Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Lübecker SV II Preetzer TSV
1 Salov, Sergej 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Plueg, Andreas 6
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 7
4 Kevorkov, Artur 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 8
5 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 10
6 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
7 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Buchholz, Sebastian 14
8 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 15
 
SK Schwarzenbek Königsspringer HH
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 3
2 Zeller, Joerg 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
3 Wilde, Dennis 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 6
5 Pawlowski, Thomas 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 8
6 Braubach, Lars 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 11
7 Kitschke, Heiko 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 13
8 Westphal, Bernd 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 17
11 Hundt, Fabian ½ : ½ Lock, Adrian 18
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 6 SK Norderstedt
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
5 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
6 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 5
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 0 : 1 Zierke, Oliver 6
9 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 9
12 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 10
15 Wirthgen, Peter ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
Hamburger SK III Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Weyrich, Morten 2
3 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 4
5 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
6 Sehner, Norbert 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 6
7 Lampert, Jonas 1 : 0 Wagner, Ralph 7
8 Meier, David-Geffrey 1 : 0 Helms, Sven 8
14 Sander, Johann 0 : 1 Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
 
SC Diogenes 5 3 Pinneberger SC
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
3 Chen, Tsung 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 2
6 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 5
8 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 7
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Van Riesen, Klaus 8
10 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Delion, Helge 9
15 Kuehn, Daniel 1 : 0 Wegemund, Hubert 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK III 3 6 13½ 58
2. Königsspringer HH 3 5 13 58
3. SK Norderstedt 3 4 14 66
4. SC Diogenes 3 4 13½ 52
5. SK Schwarzenbek 3 3 12½ 49½
6. Preetzer TSV 3 2 12 63
7. Pinneberger SC 3 2 12 59½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 2 11½ 64½
9. Lübecker SV II 3 1   9½ 38
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 1   8½ 31½