Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK Schwarzenbek 2 6 Preetzer TSV
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Plueg, Andreas 6
2 Zeller, Joerg ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 7
3 Wilde, Dennis 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 8
4 Potrykus, Dierk 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 9
6 Braubach, Lars 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 10
7 Kitschke, Heiko 0 : 1 Reinecker, Kai 12
8 Westphal, Bernd 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 13
9 Jordan, Andreas ½ : ½ Buchholz, Sebastian 14
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 5 Lübecker SV II
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Schmid, Thomas 2
2 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
4 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Kevorkov, Artur 4
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Ehrke, Michael 5
8 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Koop, Thilo 6
9 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 7
11 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 8
14 Gruenewald, Mark-Finn 0 : 1 Reimer, Wolf 13
 
Hamburger SK III Königsspringer HH
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 3
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 4
3 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Hess, Christian 5
4 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 6
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 8
6 Sehner, Norbert ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 13
7 Lampert, Jonas 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 14
11 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 17
 
SC Diogenes ½ SK Norderstedt
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Chen, Tsung 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Mach, Holger 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
6 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 5
7 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Zierke, Oliver 6
8 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 9
10 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 10
14 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
Pinneberger SC Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Weyrich, Morten 2
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 4
3 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Grahl, Arvid 5
4 Kluenger, Marc 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 6
5 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Wagner, Ralph 7
6 Kuhn, Gerd ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 8
7 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Schiewer, Robert 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 5 8 27 126½
2. Hamburger SK III 5 8 22½   99½
3. Königsspringer HH 5 7 19   82½
4. Pinneberger SC 5 6 23 109½
5. Lübecker SV II 5 5 20   83
6. SC Diogenes 5 5 18   70½
7. Preetzer TSV 5 4 21½ 112½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin 5 3 17   85
9. SK Schwarzenbek 5 3 17   66
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 1 15   65