Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 5 Preetzer TSV
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 6
5 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 8
6 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 9
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 10
9 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Reinecker, Kai 12
12 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 13
 
Hamburger SK III SK Schwarzenbek
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Krueger, Wolfgang 1
3 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Zeller, Joerg 2
4 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Wilde, Dennis 3
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Potrykus, Dierk 4
6 Sehner, Norbert 1 : 0 Braubach, Lars 6
7 Lampert, Jonas 0 : 1 Kitschke, Heiko 7
8 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Westphal, Bernd 8
12 Hoegy, Kevin 1 : 0 Jordan, Andreas 9
 
SC Diogenes 4 4 Lübecker SV II
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
3 Chen, Tsung 0 : 1 Kevorkov, Artur 4
5 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 5
6 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 6
7 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Hein, Andreas 7
9 Laqua, Christian 1 : 0 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 8
10 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Frohberg, Marco 11
11 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 13
 
Pinneberger SC Königsspringer HH
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Buhr, Carl-Christian Dr. 2
2 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 3
3 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 4
4 Kluenger, Marc ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 5
6 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 6
7 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 8
8 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 11
9 Delion, Helge 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 17
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin SK Norderstedt
1 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Weyrich, Morten 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Hasselmann, Dieter 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
5 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 6
6 Wandel, Bernd 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 7
7 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 9
8 Helms, Sven 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 10
12 Schiewer, Robert 0 : 1 Bohnsack, Ralf 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 7 12 37½ 172½
2. Königsspringer HH 7 11 29½ 126½
3. Hamburger SK III 7 10 31½ 136½
4. Preetzer TSV 7 8 32 157
5. Lübecker SV II 7 8 28½ 128½
6. Pinneberger SC 7 6 28½ 134
7. SC Diogenes 7 6 25 102½
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 23½ 105
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 7 3 22 112½
10. SK Schwarzenbek 7 3 22   85