Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Preetzer TSV 3 5 SK Norderstedt
6 Plueg, Andreas ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
7 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
8 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Petrosian, Suren 3
9 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 5
10 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 6
12 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 9
14 Buchholz, Sebastian 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 10
15 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
Königsspringer HH 3 5 Schachfreunde Schwerin
3 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 4
5 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Wandel, Bernd 6
8 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 0 : 1 Wagner, Ralph 7
11 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Helms, Sven 8
12 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Hueneburg, Christian 11
 
Lübecker SV II Pinneberger SC
2 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
4 Kevorkov, Artur ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 2
5 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 3
6 Koop, Thilo 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 5
8 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 6
10 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 7
12 Ilgner, Andreas 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
SK Schwarzenbek 1 7 SC Diogenes
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Zeller, Joerg : + Chen, Tsung 3
3 Wilde, Dennis 0 : 1 Mach, Holger 4
4 Potrykus, Dierk 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 6
6 Braubach, Lars ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 7
7 Kitschke, Heiko ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 8
8 Westphal, Bernd 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 9
9 Jordan, Andreas 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 Hamburger SK III
1 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 2
4 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 3
5 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
6 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Sehner, Norbert 6
7 Ahmels, Volker + : Lampert, Jonas 7
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 8
11 Zobel, Andrej + : Hoegy, Kevin 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 8 14 42½ 192½
2. Königsspringer HH 8 11 32½ 136½
3. Hamburger SK III 8 10 34½ 154½
4. Lübecker SV II 8 10 33 145½
5. Preetzer TSV 8 8 35 173
6. SC Diogenes 8 8 32 135
7. Pinneberger SC 8 6 32 153
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 8 5 28½ 123
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 8 5 27 138½
10. SK Schwarzenbek 8 3 23   88½