Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Hamburger SK III 5 3 Preetzer TSV
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 7
3 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 8
4 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 9
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 10
6 Sehner, Norbert ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
7 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 13
8 Meier, David-Geffrey 0 : 1 Buchholz, Sebastian 14
16 Wiegand, Steffen 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 15
 
SC Diogenes SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
3 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 2
4 Mach, Holger 1 : 0 Behrhorst, Frank 4
6 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
7 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Ahmels, Volker 7
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 8
10 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 10
15 Kuehn, Daniel 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 11
 
Pinneberger SC 6 2 SK Schwarzenbek
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Krueger, Wolfgang 1
2 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Zeller, Joerg 2
3 Sawatzki, Frank 1 : 0 Braubach, Lars 6
4 Kluenger, Marc 1 : 0 Kitschke, Heiko 7
5 Freitag, Roland 0 : 1 Westphal, Bernd 8
6 Kuhn, Gerd 1 : 0 Jordan, Andreas 9
7 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 1 : 0 Duerer, Manfred 12
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 1 : 0 Raum, Norbert 14
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 Lübecker SV II
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
2 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artur 4
4 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Ehrke, Michael 5
5 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 6
6 Wandel, Bernd 0 : 1 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 8
7 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 10
8 Helms, Sven ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 13
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried 1 : 0 Pohl, Detlef 15
 
SK Norderstedt Königsspringer HH
1 Kopylov, Mihail 1 : 0 Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 3
5 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1 : 0 Rosmann, Ilja 4
6 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 6
7 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg Dr. 8
9 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 11
10 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 17
11 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Lock, Adrian 18

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 9 16 48 219½
2. Hamburger SK III 9 12 39½ 177½
3. Lübecker SV II 9 11 37 163½
4. Königsspringer HH 9 11 35 145½
5. SC Diogenes 9 10 37½ 159
6. Preetzer TSV 9 8 38 186
7. Pinneberger SC 9 8 38 178
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin 9 6 31 156½
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 9 5 31 135
10. SK Schwarzenbek 9 3 25   99½