Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Greifswalder SV 6 2 SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
3 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Waschk, Armin 1
4 Bartolomaeus, Christian + : Woller, Roland 2
6 Stubbe, Wilko ½ : ½ Pruesse, Horst 3
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Rossmann, Andreas 4
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Baier, Karsten 5
11 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Kunow, Frank 6
12 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Jaeger, Tobias 9
14 Parashchenko, Oleg 1 : 0 Zibell, Walter 14
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Karstens, Bart 1
2 Grabow, Gilbert ½ : ½ Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw 2
3 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 3
4 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
5 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Joerg 6
6 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Rohde, Wolfgang 7
7 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Eisentraeger, Dieter 8
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Elsing, Jan 11
 
SC Rotation Pankow II SK Zehlendorf II
1 Nordahl, Helge ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Boewer, Roland ½ : ½ Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. 4
3 Duester, Christian 1 : 0 Liedmann, Matthias 5
5 Lisek, Juergen ½ : ½ Budt, Matthias Dr. 6
6 Volkmer, Andreas 1 : 0 Slepuschkin, Shenja 7
7 Weber, Martin 1 : 0 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 8
8 Freyberg, Dominic 1 : 0 Lund, Tim 12
10 Miersch, Marco 1 : 0 Hintze, Emanuel 18
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Weiße Dame
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1 : 0 Moeller, Hendrik 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
3 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kaiser, Martin 4
4 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 5
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo Dr. 6
6 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Gross, Thorsten 7
7 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 11
8 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 14
 
SK König Tegel II SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Kachibadze, Georg 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 2
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Kugler, Florian 3
3 Jahnz, Fabian + : Mickiewicz, Piotr 4
4 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 5
5 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
7 Bubolz, Konstantin 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 7
8 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Maniocha, Andrzej 8
16 Maxion, Dirk 1 : 0 Poltorzycki, Dzemil 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 10 26 123½
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 10 25½ 110½
3. SK König Tegel II 5 7 23½ 107½
4. Greifswalder SV 5 6 23   90½
5. SC Empor Potsdam 5 5 19   75½
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 4 23 112
7. SC Rotation Pankow II 5 3 15   59
8. SC Weiße Dame 5 2 17½   79
9. SK Zehlendorf II 5 2 14   78
10. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 5 1 13½   64½