Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Waschk, Armin 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1
3 Pruesse, Horst 0 : 1 Kugler, Florian 3
4 Rossmann, Andreas 0 : 1 Mickiewicz, Piotr 4
5 Baier, Karsten 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 5
6 Kunow, Frank ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
7 Witkowski, Rainer 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 8
15 Meyer, Detlef ½ : ½ Rutschke, Bernhard 9
16 Rehbein, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Poltorzycki, Dzemil 11
 
SC Weiße Dame SK König Tegel II
1 Moeller, Hendrik 0 : 1 Kachibadze, Georg 1
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 2
4 Kaiser, Martin + : Jahnz, Fabian 3
5 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 4
6 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 1 : 0 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 5
7 Gross, Thorsten 0 : 1 Escher, Clemens 6
8 Gerschau, Claudio 1 : 0 Bubolz, Konstantin 7
10 Kysucan, Alexander ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 8
 
SK Zehlendorf II 2 6 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Ribic, Kasmir 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
4 Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. : + Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Liedmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 3
7 Slepuschkin, Shenja ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 4
8 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
12 Lund, Tim 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
14 Heimann, Raoul 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 7
15 Marotzke, Stefan ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg SC Rotation Pankow II
2 Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw ½ : ½ Boewer, Roland 2
3 Haessler, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Duester, Christian 3
4 Brameyer, Hermann ½ : ½ Lisek, Juergen 5
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Volkmer, Andreas 6
6 Sawatzki, Joerg 0 : 1 Weber, Martin 7
7 Rohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Freyberg, Dominic 8
8 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. 9
16 Heimbrodt, Wolfram Dr 1 : 0 Miersch, Marco 10
 
Greifswalder SV 4 4 SC Empor Potsdam
3 Teschke, Olaf 1 : 0 Penzold, Andreas 1
4 Bartolomaeus, Christian ½ : ½ Grabow, Gilbert 2
6 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 3
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 4
8 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 5
11 Leisner, Hannes 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 6
12 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 7
14 Parashchenko, Oleg 0 : 1 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 12 31½ 147½
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 12 31½ 138½
3. SK König Tegel II 6 7 27 125
4. Greifswalder SV 6 7 27 113½
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 6 29½ 144½
6. SC Empor Potsdam 6 6 23   88½
7. SC Weiße Dame 6 4 22   97½
8. SC Rotation Pankow II 6 3 17½   71
9. SK Zehlendorf II 6 2 16   86
10. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 6 1 15   68