Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam 7 1 SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Waschk, Armin 1
2 Grabow, Gilbert ½ : ½ Pruesse, Horst 3
3 Trenner, Rolf ½ : ½ Rossmann, Andreas 4
4 Schulz, Michael 1 : 0 Baier, Karsten 5
5 Wuttke, Hans 1 : 0 Kunow, Frank 6
6 Hein, Carsten 1 : 0 Witkowski, Rainer 7
7 Puhlmann, Rainer + : Jaeger, Tobias 9
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Baier, Christoph 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow II 4 4 Greifswalder SV
2 Boewer, Roland ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 3
5 Lisek, Juergen 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 4
6 Volkmer, Andreas ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 6
7 Weber, Martin 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 8
8 Freyberg, Dominic 1 : 0 Kalhorn, Stefan 10
9 Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 11
10 Miersch, Marco 0 : 1 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 12
14 Goehler, Antje 1 : 0 Schwahn, Christian 15
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1 : 0 Karstens, Bart 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw 2
3 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 3
4 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Brameyer, Hermann 4
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
6 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Joerg 6
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 7
8 Stark, Ingo 0 : 1 Eisentraeger, Dieter 8
 
SK König Tegel II 4 4 SK Zehlendorf II
1 Kachibadze, Georg ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 1
2 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 5
3 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Budt, Matthias Dr. 6
4 Niehaus, Frank 0 : 1 Slepuschkin, Shenja 7
7 Bubolz, Konstantin ½ : ½ Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 8
8 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Lund, Tim 12
10 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Heimann, Raoul 14
15 Von Hermann, Brigitte ½ : ½ Brinckmann, Dieter 16
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 4 SC Weiße Dame
1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1 : 0 Moeller, Hendrik 1
3 Kugler, Florian ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
5 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Kaiser, Martin 4
6 Sroczynski, Maciej 0 : 1 Wischhoefer, Cord 5
7 Szyszylo, Rafal 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 6
8 Maniocha, Andrzej 0 : 1 Gross, Thorsten 7
9 Rutschke, Bernhard 1 : 0 Gerschau, Claudio 8
10 Jahnke, Andreas ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 7 13 35½ 163½
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 13 35½ 158½
3. SK König Tegel II 7 8 31 142
4. Greifswalder SV 7 8 31 132½
5. SC Empor Potsdam 7 8 30 118
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 7 33½ 164½
7. SC Weiße Dame 7 5 26 113½
8. SC Rotation Pankow II 7 4 21½   88
9. SK Zehlendorf II 7 3 20 105
10. SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 7 1 16   74½