Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
Bremer SG | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamelner SV | ||
1 | Borik, Otto | ½ | : | ½ | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
2 | Issing, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | David, Adrian | 2 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | ½ | : | ½ | Renner, Kai | 3 |
5 | Viet, Arend | 1 | : | 0 | Bauer, Reinhard Dr. | 4 |
6 | Juhnke, Karl | ½ | : | ½ | Rust, Stephan | 5 |
7 | Peters, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Belov, Igor | 6 |
8 | Giel, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Dennis | 7 |
10 | Schoene, Armin Prof. | 1 | : | 0 | Van Son, Lutz | 8 |
Post SV Uelzen | 4 | − | 4 | PSC Hannover | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Bangiev, Alexander | 1 |
2 | Kaphle, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Izrailev, Alexander | 2 |
3 | Bogomolow, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Piepho, Niels | 3 |
4 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Schulze, Torben | 4 |
6 | Raabe, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Neumair, Jerome | 6 |
7 | Seemann, Semjon | ½ | : | ½ | Usachyi, Vladimir | 7 |
8 | Jeske, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Degro, Heiko | 9 |
9 | List, Joachim Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Adibekian, Roubik Dr. | 10 |
Union Oldenburg | 5½ | − | 2½ | Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Breutigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
2 | Schuette, Marc | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Jens | 2 |
3 | Hermann, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 4 |
4 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Baeumler, Ilja | 5 |
5 | Bredemeier, Dirk | ½ | : | ½ | Baisakow, Alexander | 6 |
7 | Heinemann, Ernst | 1 | : | 0 | Hoellman, Ludger | 7 |
8 | Thimm, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Andre, Wolfgang | 8 |
12 | Dornieden, Manfred Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Van der Veen, Jan | 9 |
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 5 | − | 3 | SG Schinkel | ||
1 | Braun, Vitali | 1 | : | 0 | Rehbein, Detlef | 2 |
2 | Wiebe, Patrick | 1 | : | 0 | Botschek, Martin | 3 |
3 | Clemens, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Bennemann, Ingmar | 5 |
4 | Horn, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Hischemoeller, Dieter | 6 |
5 | Israel, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Brueggemann, Frank | 7 |
6 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Korte, Heinz | 9 |
7 | Barlag, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Reichert, Matthias | 10 |
8 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Korel, Alexander | 11 |
SC Tempo Göttingen | 6 | − | 2 | SC Melle 03 | ||
1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Gutman, Lev | 1 |
2 | Markgraf, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Juergens, Peter | 4 |
3 | Silber, Henning | ½ | : | ½ | Hummel, Dirk | 5 |
6 | Gottschlich, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Gronde, Ingo | 6 |
8 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Dan, Efim | 9 |
9 | Pietsch, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Kapitza, Mathias | 11 |
11 | Petzold, Golo | 1 | : | 0 | Maron, Ilja | 12 |
12 | Markgraf, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Schneider, Matthias | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 7 | 13 | 41½ | 192½ |
2. | Union Oldenburg | 7 | 12 | 34 | 140 |
3. | Nordhorn Blanke | 7 | 10 | 33 | 148 |
4. | PSC Hannover | 7 | 9 | 29½ | 132½ |
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 7 | 8 | 28½ | 127 |
6. | Bremer SG | 7 | 5 | 25 | 110½ |
7. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 7 | 5 | 23 | 98 |
8. | SC Melle 03 | 7 | 4 | 24 | 126½ |
9. | Hamelner SV | 7 | 2 | 23 | 113 |
10. | SG Schinkel | 7 | 2 | 18½ | 72 |