Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
Hamelner SV | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Melle 03 | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Gutman, Lev | 1 |
2 | David, Adrian | ½ | : | ½ | Schuh, Dirk | 3 |
3 | Renner, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Juergens, Peter | 4 |
4 | Bauer, Reinhard Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hummel, Dirk | 5 |
5 | Rust, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Gronde, Ingo | 6 |
6 | Belov, Igor | 1 | : | 0 | Dan, Efim | 9 |
7 | Schmidt, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Kapitza, Mathias | 11 |
8 | Van Son, Lutz | 1 | : | 0 | Maron, Ilja | 12 |
SG Schinkel | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
3 | Botschek, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Solleveld, Maarten Dr. | 1 |
4 | Hillebrand, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
6 | Hischemoeller, Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Priebe, Jan | 5 |
7 | Brueggemann, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 8 |
11 | Korel, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Petzold, Golo | 11 |
12 | Gausmann, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Markgraf, Stefan | 12 |
13 | Voelsen, Gerald | 0 | : | 1 | Boettcher, Christian | 14 |
15 | Schwarzer, Reinhold | 0 | : | 1 | Karwatt, Lothar | 15 |
Nordhorn Blanke | 2 | − | 6 | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 0 | : | 1 | Braun, Vitali | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Wiebe, Patrick | 2 |
3 | Ten Vergert, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Clemens, Christian | 3 |
6 | Baisakow, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Israel, Jens | 5 |
7 | Hoellman, Ludger | 0 | : | 1 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 6 |
8 | Andre, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Barlag, Christoph | 7 |
15 | Werner, Alex | 0 | : | 1 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 8 |
16 | Schaar, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Traeger, Sven | 11 |
PSC Hannover | 5 | − | 3 | Union Oldenburg | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Breutigam, Martin | 1 |
2 | Izrailev, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Schuette, Marc | 2 |
4 | Schulze, Torben | ½ | : | ½ | Hermann, Manfred | 3 |
6 | Neumair, Jerome | 1 | : | 0 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 4 |
7 | Usachyi, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Bredemeier, Dirk | 5 |
8 | Ljubarskij, Jurij | ½ | : | ½ | Heinemann, Ernst | 7 |
9 | Degro, Heiko | 1 | : | 0 | Thimm, Torsten | 8 |
11 | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy | ½ | : | ½ | Buerckner, Hartmut | 11 |
Bremer SG | 2½ | − | 5½ | Post SV Uelzen | ||
1 | Borik, Otto | 0 | : | 1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 1 |
2 | Issing, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Kaphle, Sebastian | 2 |
6 | Juhnke, Karl | 0 | : | 1 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 3 |
7 | Peters, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Wiegmann, Sascha | 4 |
8 | Giel, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Seemann, Semjon | 7 |
9 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | List, Joachim Dr. | 9 |
10 | Schoene, Armin Prof. | 0 | : | 1 | Cohrs, Joerg-Artur | 15 |
13 | Erlich, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Adelmann, Clemens Dr. | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 8 | 15 | 48 | 221 |
2. | Union Oldenburg | 8 | 12 | 37 | 153 |
3. | PSC Hannover | 8 | 11 | 34½ | 155½ |
4. | Nordhorn Blanke | 8 | 10 | 35 | 160½ |
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 8 | 10 | 34 | 152½ |
6. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 8 | 7 | 29 | 121½ |
7. | Bremer SG | 8 | 5 | 27½ | 121 |
8. | SC Melle 03 | 8 | 4 | 27½ | 147½ |
9. | Hamelner SV | 8 | 4 | 27½ | 128 |
10. | SG Schinkel | 8 | 2 | 20 | 79½ |