Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg SV Sangerhausen
1 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
2 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 2
3 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 3
5 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
6 Rothe, Guido ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 6
8 Rafayevyh, Vilen 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
9 Zeuner, Michael ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
12 Schulz, Marcel ½ : ½ Ellemann, Stefan 15
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 Löberitzer SG
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 0 : 1 Reizniece, Dana 1
2 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 2
4 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
5 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 4
6 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Mertens, Pauline 6
7 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 8
10 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 9
 
SC Hoyerswerda USV Volksbank Halle I
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 2
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 3
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Schuh, Ruediger 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 5
9 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 7
12 Brechlin, Olaf ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 8
13 Nestler, Reiner 1 : 0 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 9
 
TuS Coswig 1920 USV Volksbank Halle II
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 21
2 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 22
3 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 23
4 Boettger, Lukas 1 : 0 Dietze, Frank Heinz 24
5 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Liebscher, Helmar 26
7 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Benne, Horst 27
9 Mueller, Richard 1 : 0 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
3 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Schultz, Andreas 3
4 Zesch, Ludwig ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 4
5 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 6
6 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 7
9 Sonntag, Hermann 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 8
14 Gempe, Anet 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10
 
SV Schott Jena 4 4 VFB Schach Leipzig
2 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
3 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan 2
4 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Rohne, Lars 5
7 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Mueller, Giso 6
9 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Mader, Joerg 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 1 : 0 Jaehn, Michael 9

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle I 10 17 47½ 213
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 10 16 49 201
3. SC Hoyerswerda 10 11 42½ 196
4. SG AE Magdeburg 10 11 42 204
5. Rochade Magdeburg 10 11 41½ 189½
6. SV Schott Jena 10 10 43½ 198½
7. Löberitzer SG 10 9 38½ 183
8. TuS Coswig 1920 10 9 38 153
9. VFB Schach Leipzig 10 8 37 171
10. SC Leipzig Gohlis 10 7 36 159
11. SV Sangerhausen 10 7 33½ 152½
12. USV Volksbank Halle II 10 4 31 139½