Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

USV Volksbank Halle I SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 1
2 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Hendrik 2
3 Reipsch, Jens 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 3
4 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 5
5 Neukirch, Detlev 0 : 1 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 6
7 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Schirmer, Raik 7
8 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Beltz, Franziska 11
9 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Gempe, Anet 14
 
USV Volksbank Halle II SV Schott Jena
22 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Vigus, James 1
23 Csulits, Anton 0 : 1 Burmeister, Rick 2
25 Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
26 Liebscher, Helmar 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 4
27 Benne, Horst 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 6
29 Kirmas, Joachim Dr ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
30 Jedlitzke, Uwe ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 9
33 Reinemann, Guenter Dr 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 10
 
SV Sangerhausen 5 3 SC Hoyerswerda
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Jahnel, Guenther 2
3 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
5 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 4
6 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Boehm, Robert Dr. 5
7 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Schuh, Ruediger 6
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon ½ : ½ Kregelin, Jan 9
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Brechlin, Olaf 12
 
Löberitzer SG TuS Coswig 1920
1 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 2
3 Schuster, Martin 0 : 1 Boettger, Lukas 4
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 5
5 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
7 Spreng, Simon ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 7
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 8
9 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Scheurer, Ulf 10
 
SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 VFB Schach Leipzig
1 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Heinrich, Thomas 1
2 Paul, Johannes 0 : 1 Kalkhof, Stefan 2
3 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Rothe, Guido 0 : 1 Rohne, Lars 5
8 Rafayevyh, Vilen 1 : 0 Mueller, Giso 6
9 Zeuner, Michael 0 : 1 Mader, Joerg 7
12 Schulz, Marcel 1 : 0 Jaehn, Michael 9
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
4 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Schultz, Andreas 3
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried Dr 4
6 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
7 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 7
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 9
10 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 4 43½
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 2 3 36½
3. SG AE Magdeburg 2 3 43½
4. VFB Schach Leipzig 2 3 39
5. SV Schott Jena 2 2 43½
6. Löberitzer SG 2 2 8 36
7. SV Sangerhausen 2 2 35½
8. SC Hoyerswerda 2 2 34
9. Rochade Magdeburg 2 1 38
10. USV Volksbank Halle I 2 1 32
11. USV Volksbank Halle II 2 1 25
12. TuS Coswig 1920 2 0 7 25½