Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Hoyerswerda Löberitzer SG
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 5
6 Schuh, Ruediger 1 : 0 Mertens, Pauline 6
7 Heyme, Sibylle 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 7
9 Kregelin, Jan 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
 
TuS Coswig 1920 SV Sangerhausen
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Strache, Michael 1
2 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 2
4 Boettger, Lukas ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 3
5 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Richter, Dustin 5
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 6
7 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Guenther, Christian 7
8 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 8
10 Scheurer, Ulf 0 : 1 Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SV Schott Jena USV Volksbank Halle I
2 Burmeister, Rick 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
3 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
4 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 3
6 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
7 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 5
9 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 8
11 Saran, Bajar 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 9
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis USV Volksbank Halle II
1 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 22
2 Hoffmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Csulits, Anton 23
3 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
5 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Liebscher, Helmar 26
6 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Benne, Horst 27
7 Schirmer, Raik 1 : 0 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
11 Beltz, Franziska ½ : ½ Jedlitzke, Uwe 30
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Reinemann, Guenter Dr 33
 
VFB Schach Leipzig Rochade Magdeburg
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1
2 Kalkhof, Stefan 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 4
4 Geiling, Christian ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 5
5 Rohne, Lars ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 6
6 Mueller, Giso ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Uwe 7
7 Mader, Joerg 0 : 1 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
8 Krenz, Sarah 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 10
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 3 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
2 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 2
4 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 3
6 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Windelband, Jens 5
7 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Rothe, Guido 6
8 Just, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rafayevyh, Vilen 8
10 Dobierzin, Olaf 1 : 0 Zeuner, Michael 9
11 Gerhardt, Dirk 1 : 0 Schulz, Marcel 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 6 15 69½
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 3 5 14½ 56
3. SV Sangerhausen 3 4 14 66
4. SC Hoyerswerda 3 4 13 55
5. Rochade Magdeburg 3 3 13 61
6. USV Volksbank Halle I 3 3 12 53½
7. SG AE Magdeburg 3 3 11½ 60
8. VFB Schach Leipzig 3 3 11 52
9. SV Schott Jena 3 2 13 58
10. Löberitzer SG 3 2 10½ 51
11. USV Volksbank Halle II 3 1   8 35
12. TuS Coswig 1920 3 0   8½ 31