Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg USV Volksbank Halle I
1 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
2 Paul, Johannes : + Becker, Michael 2
3 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 4
5 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Neukirch, Detlev 5
6 Rothe, Guido ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 7
8 Rafayevyh, Vilen + : Puls, Thomas 8
13 Hansch, Karsten 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 9
15 Hansch, Stephan 0 : 1 Hornych, Christoph 14
 
Rochade Magdeburg USV Volksbank Halle II
2 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 21
4 Jaeger, Dominik 1 : 0 Liebert, Heinz 22
5 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Csulits, Anton 23
6 Seibicke, Ralf 0 : 1 Dietze, Frank Heinz 24
7 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 1 : 0 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
10 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Jedlitzke, Uwe 30
15 Holze, Bernd ½ : ½ Nowak, Stefan 32
 
SV Sangerhausen 2 6 VFB Schach Leipzig
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
2 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan 2
3 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Rohne, Lars 5
7 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Mueller, Giso 6
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 0 : 1 Mader, Joerg 7
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Hartmann, Falk 11
 
Löberitzer SG 2 6 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
3 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 3
5 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried Dr 4
6 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Roemling, Sven 5
7 Spreng, Simon ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
8 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 7
10 Schaefer, Reyk 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10
 
SC Hoyerswerda 6 2 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Hendrik 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 3
4 Graf, Roland 1 : 0 Liedtke, Matthias 5
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 6
6 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Sonntag, Hermann 9
9 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Beltz, Franziska 11
13 Nestler, Reiner ½ : ½ Gempe, Anet 14
 
TuS Coswig 1920 SV Schott Jena
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Burmeister, Rick 2
2 Escher, Thomas 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 4
4 Boettger, Lukas 1 : 0 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
5 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 6
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
7 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 9
9 Mueller, Richard 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 10
11 Poenisch, Johannes 1 : 0 Jordan, Gunter 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 7 20½ 80
2. SC Hoyerswerda 4 6 19 86
3. SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 6 17 74½
4. Rochade Magdeburg 4 5 18½ 88½
5. VFB Schach Leipzig 4 5 17 76
6. USV Volksbank Halle I 4 5 16½ 71½
7. SV Schott Jena 4 4 17½ 78
8. SV Sangerhausen 4 4 16 78
9. SG AE Magdeburg 4 3 15 78
10. Löberitzer SG 4 2 12½ 63
11. USV Volksbank Halle II 4 1 10½ 43½
12. TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 12 47