Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Hoyerswerda VFB Schach Leipzig
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1 : 0 Heinrich, Thomas 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Kalkhof, Stefan 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
4 Graf, Roland 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
5 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Rohne, Lars 5
6 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Mueller, Giso 6
9 Kregelin, Jan 1 : 0 Mader, Joerg 7
12 Brechlin, Olaf 0 : 1 Hartmann, Falk 11
 
TuS Coswig 1920 3 5 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
2 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Schultz, Andreas 3
4 Boettger, Lukas 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried Dr 4
5 Poenisch, Eckehard 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 5
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 6
7 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 7
8 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 8
11 Poenisch, Johannes 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 10
 
SV Sangerhausen USV Volksbank Halle I
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
2 Hillmann, Michael 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 2
3 Heyder, Florian 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 3
5 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 4
6 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 5
7 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Puls, Thomas 8
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 0 : 1 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 9
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Gregor, George 10
 
Löberitzer SG USV Volksbank Halle II
2 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 21
3 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 22
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Csulits, Anton 23
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 25
6 Mertens, Pauline 1 : 0 Liebscher, Helmar 26
7 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Benne, Horst 27
9 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Swoboda, Peter 28
11 Mertens, Fridolin 0 : 1 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 29
 
SG AE Magdeburg 5 3 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 2
2 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 3
3 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Liedtke, Matthias 5
5 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. 6
8 Rafayevyh, Vilen ½ : ½ Schirmer, Raik 7
9 Zeuner, Michael ½ : ½ Sonntag, Hermann 9
10 Hansch, Torsten 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 11
12 Schulz, Marcel ½ : ½ Gempe, Anet 14
 
Rochade Magdeburg SV Schott Jena
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 3
2 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 4
3 Horvath, Julia 0 : 1 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 5
7 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 7
8 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 9
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 1 : 0 Bunke, Wilfried 10
10 Von Hassel, Ulf 1 : 0 Stutter, Eberhard Dr. 15
15 Holze, Bernd ½ : ½ Schlachetka, Werner 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 6 9 28½ 113½
2. SC Hoyerswerda 6 9 27½ 127
3. USV Volksbank Halle I 6 9 27 118½
4. Rochade Magdeburg 6 8 27 124½
5. VFB Schach Leipzig 6 7 25 110
6. SC Leipzig Gohlis 6 7 24 110
7. SG AE Magdeburg 6 6 24 119
8. Löberitzer SG 6 6 23 112½
9. SV Schott Jena 6 5 25 114½
10. SV Sangerhausen 6 4 21½ 105½
11. TuS Coswig 1920 6 1 19   71½
12. USV Volksbank Halle II 6 1 16½   69½