Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 SC Hoyerswerda
2 Schirrmeister, Ralf 0 : 1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
3 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 2
4 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
5 Roemling, Sven 0 : 1 Graf, Roland 4
6 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Boehm, Robert Dr. 5
7 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Schuh, Ruediger 6
8 Just, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kregelin, Jan 9
10 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Brechlin, Olaf 12
 
VFB Schach Leipzig TuS Coswig 1920
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 1
2 Kalkhof, Stefan 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 2
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Boettger, Lukas 4
4 Geiling, Christian ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 5
5 Rohne, Lars ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
6 Mueller, Giso 0 : 1 Merker, Matthias 7
7 Mader, Joerg ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 8
11 Hartmann, Falk ½ : ½ Poenisch, Johannes 11
 
USV Volksbank Halle I 5 3 Löberitzer SG
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 2
2 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 3
3 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
4 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 5
5 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 6
6 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
9 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Bilawer, Andreas 8
10 Gregor, George ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 10
 
USV Volksbank Halle II 4 4 SV Sangerhausen
21 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
22 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 2
23 Csulits, Anton ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 3
24 Dietze, Frank Heinz ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 5
25 Leonhardt, Karl-Heinz 1 : 0 Duchrow, Oliver 6
26 Liebscher, Helmar 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
27 Benne, Horst 1 : 0 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 8
29 Kirmas, Joachim Dr 0 : 1 Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 5 Rochade Magdeburg
2 Hoffmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1
3 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
5 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Horvath, Julia 3
6 Schoetzig, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 6
7 Schirmer, Raik 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Uwe 7
9 Sonntag, Hermann ½ : ½ Pesztericz, Laszlo 8
11 Beltz, Franziska 1 : 0 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
14 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Von Hassel, Ulf 10
 
SV Schott Jena 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
3 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 1
4 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Schoene, Maria 3
5 Dreyer, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Windelband, Jens 5
7 Werner, Albrecht 0 : 1 Rafayevyh, Vilen 8
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Hansch, Torsten 10
10 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Schulz, Marcel 12
15 Stutter, Eberhard Dr. ½ : ½ Hansch, Karsten 13
16 Schlachetka, Werner ½ : ½ Willberg, Frank 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle I 7 11 32 140
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 7 10 32½ 131½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 7 10 32 151
4. SC Hoyerswerda 7 10 31½ 145
5. SG AE Magdeburg 7 8 29 141½
6. VFB Schach Leipzig 7 7 28½ 127
7. SC Leipzig Gohlis 7 7 27 119½
8. Löberitzer SG 7 6 26 127
9. SV Schott Jena 7 5 28 128
10. SV Sangerhausen 7 5 25½ 122½
11. TuS Coswig 1920 7 3 23½   90½
12. USV Volksbank Halle II 7 2 20½   88½