Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 10.10.2010                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 H.-Handschuhsheim II    -     Heidb.-Kircheim         Baur
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     BG Buchen               Breidohr
11.00 Waldshut-Tiengen        -     Ladenburg               Stern
11.00 Brombach                -     OSG Baden Baden III     Schätzle
11.00 Dreisamtal              -     Karlsruher SF           Ast

      2. Runde am 24.10.2010

11.00 Heidb.-Kircheim         -     Karlsruher SF           Kramer
11.00 OSG Baden Baden III     -     Dreisamtal              Waldherr
11.00 Ladenburg               -     Brombach                Karl
11.00 BG Buchen               -     Waldshut-Tiengen        Ast
11.00 H.-Handschuhsheim II    -     SC Eppingen II          Schneider

      3. Runde am 14.11.2010

11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     Heidb.-Kircheim         Dr. Keller
11.00 Waldshut-Tiengen        -     H.-Handschuhsheim II    Stern
11.00 Brombach                -     BG Buchen               Schätzle
11.00 Dreisamtal              -     Ladenburg               Rütten
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     OSG Baden Baden III     Liedhegener

      4. Runde am 12.12.2010

11.00 Heidb.-Kircheim         -     OSG Baden Baden III     Breidohr
11.00 Ladenburg               -     Karlsruher SF           Dr. Keller
11.00 BG Buchen               -     Dreisamtal              Warsitz
11.00 H.-Handschuhsheim II    -     Brombach                Baur
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     Waldshut-Tiengen        Rütten

      5. Runde am 16.01.2011

11.00 Waldshut-Tiengen        -     Heidb.-Kircheim         Stern
11.00 Brombach                -     SC Eppingen II          Schätzle
11.00 Dreisamtal              -     H.-Handschuhsheim II    Ast
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     BG Buchen               Dr. Keller
11.00 OSG Baden Baden III     -     Ladenburg               Waldherr

      6. Runde am 06.02.2011

11.00 Heidb.-Kircheim         -     Ladenburg               Dr. Keller
11.00 BG Buchen               -     OSG Baden Baden III     Warsitz
11.00 H.-Handschuhsheim II    -     Karlsruher SF           Schneider
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     Dreisamtal              Dr. Kleifges
11.00 Waldshut-Tiengen        -     Brombach                Stern

      7. Runde am 27.02.2011

11.00 Brombach                -     Heidb.-Kircheim         Stern
11.00 Dreisamtal              -     Waldshut-Tiengen        Ast
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     SC Eppingen II          Liedhegener
11.00 OSG Baden Baden III     -     H.-Handschuhsheim II    Waldherr
11.00 Ladenburg               -     BG Buchen               Karl

      8. Runde am 20.03.2011

11.00 Heidb.-Kircheim         -     BG Buchen               Dr. Keller
11.00 H.-Handschuhsheim II    -     Ladenburg               Kramer
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     OSG Baden Baden III     Schneider
11.00 Waldshut-Tiengen        -     Karlsruher SF           Stern
11.00 Brombach                -     Dreisamtal              Schätzle

      9. Runde am 10.04.2011

11.00 Dreisamtal              -     Heidb.-Kircheim         Ast
11.00 Karlsruher SF           -     Brombach                Walther
11.00 OSG Baden Baden III     -     Waldshut-Tiengen        Waldherr
11.00 Ladenburg               -     SC Eppingen II          Baur
11.00 BG Buchen               -     H.-Handschuhsheim II    Warsitz