Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 26.09.2010                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Biberach                -     SC HP Böblingen II
11.00 Post SV Ulm             -     SV Ebersbach
11.00 SK Bebenhausen          -     SF Deizisau
11.00 SV Tübingen             -     SG Schäbisch Gmünd
11.00 SF Stuttgart II         -     SF Stuttgart I

      2. Runde am 17.10.2010

11.00 SC HP Böblingen II            SF Stuttgart I
11.00 SG Schäbisch Gmünd      -     SF Stuttgart II
11.00 SF Deizisau             -     SV Tübingen
11.00 SV Ebersbach            -     SK Bebenhausen
11.00 Biberach                -     Post SV Ulm

      3. Runde am 21.11.2010

11.00 Post SV Ulm             -     SC HP Böblingen II
11.00 SK Bebenhausen          -     Biberach
11.00 SV Tübingen             -     SV Ebersbach
11.00 SF Stuttgart II         -     SF Deizisau
11.00 SF Stuttgart I          -     SG Schäbisch Gmünd

      4. Runde am 28.11.2010

11.00 SC HP Böblingen II      -     SG Schäbisch Gmünd
11.00 SF Deizisau             -     SF Stuttgart I
11.00 SV Ebersbach            -     SF Stuttgart II
11.00 Biberach                -     SV Tübingen
11.00 Post SV Ulm             -     SK Bebenhausen

      5. Runde am 23.01.2011

11.00 SK Bebenhausen          -     SC HP Böblingen II
11.00 SV Tübingen             -     Post SV Ulm
11.00 SF Stuttgart II         -     Biberach
11.00 SF Stuttgart I          -     SV Ebersbach
11.00 SG Schäbisch Gmünd      -     SF Deizisau

      6. Runde am 13.02.2011

11.00 SC HP Böblingen II      -     SF Deizisau
11.00 SV Ebersbach            -     SG Schäbisch Gmünd
11.00 Biberach                -     SF Stuttgart I
11.00 Post SV Ulm             -     SF Stuttgart II
11.00 SK Bebenhausen          -     SV Tübingen

      7. Runde am 13.03.2011

11.00 SV Tübingen             -     SC HP Böblingen II
11.00 SF Stuttgart II         -     SK Bebenhausen
11.00 SF Stuttgart I          -     Post SV Ulm
11.00 SG Schäbisch Gmünd      -     Biberach
11.00 SF Deizisau             -     SV Ebersbach

      8. Runde am 27.03.2011

11.00 SC HP Böblingen II      -     SV Ebersbach
11.00 Biberach                -     SF Deizisau
11.00 Post SV Ulm             -     SG Schäbisch Gmünd
11.00 SK Bebenhausen          -     SF Stuttgart I
11.00 SV Tübingen             -     SF Stuttgart II

      9. Runde am 17.04.2011

11.00 SF Stuttgart II         -     SC HP Böblingen II
11.00 SF Stuttgart I          -     SV Tübingen
11.00 SG Schäbisch Gmünd      -     SK Bebenhausen
11.00 SF Deizisau             -     Post SV Ulm
11.00 SV Ebersbach            -     Biberach