Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 5 3 Hamburger SK II
1 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Sievers, Stefan 4
2 Brynell, Stellan + : Bracker, Frank 6
3 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 7
4 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Sehner, Norbert 8
5 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Meissner, Felix 10
6 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 11
7 Jaster, Robert Dr. 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 14
8 Stips, Felix ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SC Neukloster SK Norderstedt
1 Horvath, Jozsef ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Horvath, Csaba 1 : 0 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Seres, Lajos 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 5
6 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 6
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Zierke, Oliver 7
8 Knuth, Hannes 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 9
11 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 10
14 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
SC Rotation Pankow 3 5 Lübecker SV
1 Dauth, Benjamin : + Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Svane, Rasmus 2
3 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 3
4 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 5
5 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Krause, Ullrich 7
6 Mueller, Michael 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 8
9 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Christ, Ralf 9
10 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Prof. Dr. 14
 
USV Halle SV Werder Bremen II
1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 2
2 Videki, Sandor ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
3 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 5
7 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Mueller, Oliver 6
8 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Lichman, Peter 7
9 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 9
10 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 11
14 Luther, Juergen 0 : 1 Schoetzig, Detlef 12
 
SK Zehlendorf TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Meister, Jakob 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 3
7 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 4
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 5
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 6
10 Kalabic, Faris ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
11 Rahls, Peter 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 31
2. Lübecker SV 1 2 5 27½
3. SSC Rostock 07 1 2 5 25
4. SC Neukloster 1 2 21½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 1 2 18
6. USV Halle 1 0 18
7. SK Norderstedt 1 0 14½
8. Hamburger SK II 1 0 3 11
9. SC Rotation Pankow 1 0 3   8½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 0   5