Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Neukloster Hamburger SK II
3 Shvartz, Myroslav ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 4
6 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 6
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Bracker, Arne 9
8 Knuth, Hannes 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 11
10 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 13
12 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 14
13 Rittemann, Steffen 0 : 1 Bakker, Sven 15
16 Westphal, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SC Rotation Pankow 3 5 SSC Rostock 07
1 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek 1
2 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 4
4 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 5
5 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 6
6 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Stips, Felix 8
10 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 9
11 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 1 : 0 Foerster, Jonas 10
 
USV Halle 3 5 SK Norderstedt
1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Videki, Sandor ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
5 Sharevich, Anna 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
6 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 5
7 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Polischuk, Viktor 6
8 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 9
10 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 10
11 Gregor, George 0 : 1 Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
SK Zehlendorf 4 4 Lübecker SV
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 3
5 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Janz, Frerik 5
6 Floeel, Helmut 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 6
7 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 7
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Lampe, Dirk 8
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 9
11 Rahls, Peter ½ : ½ Schmid, Thomas 12
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SV Werder Bremen II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 2
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
3 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 5
4 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Mueller, Oliver 6
5 Postler, Reinhard 0 : 1 Lichman, Peter 7
6 Thormann, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 9
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Steffens, Olaf 11
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Bart, Simon 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 3 6 15½ 71½
2. SK Norderstedt 3 4 14½ 63
3. SC Neukloster 3 4 13½ 63½
4. Hamburger SK II 3 4 13½ 55
5. Lübecker SV 3 4 13 57½
6. SSC Rostock 07 3 4 12½ 63
7. SK Zehlendorf 3 3 13 59
8. USV Halle 3 1 10½ 55
9. SC Rotation Pankow 3 0   8 27½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 0   6 25