Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK II 4 4 SV Werder Bremen II
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 2
4 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
6 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 5
8 Sehner, Norbert ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 6
9 Bracker, Arne 0 : 1 Lichman, Peter 7
10 Meissner, Felix 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 8
11 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 9
16 Doberitz, Paul 1 : 0 Steffens, Olaf 11
 
Lübecker SV TSG Oberschöneweide
2 Svane, Rasmus ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
3 Scheerer, Christoph 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
5 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 4
6 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 5
7 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 6
8 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
9 Christ, Ralf 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 8
13 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Wiedersich, Jens 9
 
SK Norderstedt SK Zehlendorf
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr 5
3 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Floeel, Helmut 6
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Ribic, Kasmir 7
5 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
7 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Kalabic, Faris 10
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Slepuschkin, Shenja 13
10 Jochens, Arne + : Krajewski, Wolfgang 16
 
SSC Rostock 07 7 1 USV Halle
1 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 1
2 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Videki, Sandor 2
3 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 6
4 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 7
5 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 10
6 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 13
7 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Luther, Juergen 14
9 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 15
 
SC Neukloster 5 3 SC Rotation Pankow
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 1
6 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 2
7 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 3
8 Knuth, Hannes 1 : 0 Bruchmann, Stephan 4
9 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 5
10 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 6
12 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 10
15 Pachow, Joerg 1 : 0 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 4 7 19½ 89½
2. SK Norderstedt 4 6 20 87
3. SSC Rostock 07 4 6 19½ 96
4. SC Neukloster 4 6 18½ 85
5. Lübecker SV 4 6 18½ 83
6. Hamburger SK II 4 5 17½ 73
7. SK Zehlendorf 4 3 15½ 71
8. USV Halle 4 1 11½ 58
9. SC Rotation Pankow 4 0 11 42
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 0   8½ 35½