Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 2
2 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef 1 : 0 Sehner, Norbert 8
4 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 9
5 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Meissner, Felix 10
6 Mueller, Michael 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 11
9 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Bakker, Sven 15
10 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
USV Halle 4 4 SC Neukloster
6 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Shvartz, Myroslav 3
7 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Kesten, Sebastian 6
8 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 7
9 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 8
10 Reipsch, Jens 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 11
12 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 13
14 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 14
16 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Pachow, Joerg 15
 
SK Zehlendorf 5 3 SSC Rostock 07
1 Meister, Jakob 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 1 : 0 Szelag, Marcin 3
5 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 4
7 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 5
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rafal 6
10 Kalabic, Faris ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 7
11 Rahls, Peter 1 : 0 Stips, Felix 8
15 Liedmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 9
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SK Norderstedt
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
3 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Petrosian, Suren 3
4 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 5
5 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 6
6 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 7
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 10
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
SV Werder Bremen II Lübecker SV
2 Meins, Gerlef 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
3 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 2
5 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 3
6 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 5
7 Lichman, Peter ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 7
8 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 8
9 Buchal, Stephan 1 : 0 Christ, Ralf 9
14 Lai Hop, Duong ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 5 9 24 106
2. SK Norderstedt 5 8 25½ 113½
3. SC Neukloster 5 7 22½ 103
4. SSC Rostock 07 5 6 22½ 110½
5. Lübecker SV 5 6 22 102½
6. Hamburger SK II 5 6 21½   94
7. SK Zehlendorf 5 5 20½   92½
8. USV Halle 5 2 15½   76
9. SC Rotation Pankow 5 1 15   57
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 0 11   45