Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamburger SK II Lübecker SV
2 Berger, Steve 0 : 1 Epishin, Vladimir 1
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 2
5 Klein, David 1 : 0 Scheerer, Christoph 3
6 Bracker, Frank ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 5
8 Sehner, Norbert ½ : ½ Schmidt, Harald 6
10 Meissner, Felix 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 7
11 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 9
14 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artur 13
 
SK Norderstedt SV Werder Bremen II
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 2
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
4 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 5
5 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Mueller, Oliver 6
6 Polischuk, Viktor 0 : 1 Lichman, Peter 7
7 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 8
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 9
10 Jochens, Arne ½ : ½ Steffens, Olaf 11
 
SSC Rostock 07 6 2 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Tomczak, Jacek ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
3 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 3
5 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 4
6 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 5
7 Jaster, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Thormann, Wolfgang 6
9 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
11 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Neukloster SK Zehlendorf
6 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 5
8 Knuth, Hannes 1 : 0 Floeel, Helmut 6
9 Hoi, Carsten ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 7
11 Schulz, Karsten 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 10
13 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Rahls, Peter 11
14 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Slepuschkin, Shenja 13
15 Pachow, Joerg 1 : 0 Liedmann, Matthias 15
 
SC Rotation Pankow USV Halle
1 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Videki, Sandor 2
2 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Madl, Ildiko 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 7
4 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 10
5 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Gregor, George 11
6 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 12
9 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 13
10 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Pichler, Manfred Dr. 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 6 10 30 134½
2. SC Neukloster 6 9 28 124
3. SV Werder Bremen II 6 9 27½ 121
4. SSC Rostock 07 6 8 28½ 137
5. Hamburger SK II 6 8 26 112½
6. Lübecker SV 6 6 25½ 120
7. SK Zehlendorf 6 5 23 107½
8. USV Halle 6 4 20 103½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 6 1 18½   65½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 0 13   54½