Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

USV Halle Hamburger SK II
1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 2
2 Videki, Sandor 0 : 1 Van Delft, Merijn 3
6 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 4
7 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 6
8 Engelmann, Jakob 1 : 0 Bracker, Arne 9
9 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1 : 0 Meissner, Felix 10
14 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 14
16 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SK Zehlendorf 4 4 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Meister, Jakob 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 1
3 Orzech, Dominik 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 2
5 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 3
7 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 4
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 5
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 6
10 Kalabic, Faris 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 9
11 Rahls, Peter 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 10
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Neukloster
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1 : 0 Shvartz, Myroslav 3
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 6
3 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 7
4 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 8
5 Postler, Reinhard 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 11
6 Thormann, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 13
7 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 14
8 Stark, Ingo 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 15
 
SV Werder Bremen II SSC Rostock 07
2 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 4
3 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 5
5 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 7
6 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 Stips, Felix 8
7 Lichman, Peter 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 9
9 Buchal, Stephan + : Foerster, Jonas 10
11 Steffens, Olaf 1 : 0 Brack, Peter 14
12 Schoetzig, Detlef ½ : ½ Sonnenberger, Joerg 15
 
Lübecker SV SK Norderstedt
1 Epishin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Svane, Rasmus 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
3 Scheerer, Christoph 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
5 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 6
6 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Zierke, Oliver 7
7 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 9
8 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 10
9 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 7 12 35½ 158
2. SC Neukloster 7 11 34½ 148½
3. SV Werder Bremen II 7 11 33 145½
4. SSC Rostock 07 7 8 31 148½
5. Hamburger SK II 7 8 29½ 130½
6. Lübecker SV 7 6 28 132½
7. SK Zehlendorf 7 6 27 126½
8. USV Halle 7 6 24½ 121½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 7 2 22½   82½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 0 14½   66