Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK II SK Norderstedt
3 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
4 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
6 Bracker, Frank 0 : 1 Petrosian, Suren 3
8 Sehner, Norbert 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 5
10 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 6
11 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 9
14 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 10
16 Doberitz, Paul 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 11
 
SSC Rostock 07 Lübecker SV
1 Tomczak, Jacek ½ : ½ Epishin, Vladimir 1
2 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Svane, Rasmus 2
3 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Scheerer, Christoph 3
4 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Janz, Frerik 5
5 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 6
6 Tomczak, Rafal ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 7
7 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 8
9 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Schmid, Thomas 12
 
SC Neukloster SV Werder Bremen II
3 Shvartz, Myroslav : + Meins, Gerlef 2
5 Bromann, Thorbjorn : + Fish, Gennadij 3
6 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 5
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Mueller, Oliver 6
8 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Lichman, Peter 7
11 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 8
13 Rittemann, Steffen 1 : 0 Buchal, Stephan 9
15 Pachow, Joerg 1 : 0 Steffens, Olaf 11
 
SC Rotation Pankow TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Bruchmann, Stephan 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 3
5 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 4
6 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 5
9 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 6
10 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 7
15 Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
 
USV Halle SK Zehlendorf
6 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
7 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 2
8 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Orzech, Dominik 3
9 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 5
10 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 7
12 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 8
14 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
16 Neukirch, Detlev 0 : 1 Rahls, Peter 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 8 13 37½ 172
2. SK Norderstedt 8 12 39 176
3. SC Neukloster 8 11 38 158
4. SSC Rostock 07 8 10 35½ 169½
5. Hamburger SK II 8 10 34 148½
6. SK Zehlendorf 8 8 32½ 151
7. Lübecker SV 8 6 31½ 147½
8. USV Halle 8 6 27 133
9. SC Rotation Pankow 8 4 28 104
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 0 17   80½