2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
Hamburger SK II | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Norderstedt | ||
3 | Van Delft, Merijn | ½ | : | ½ | Kopylov, Mihail | 1 |
4 | Sievers, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 2 |
6 | Bracker, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Petrosian, Suren | 3 |
8 | Sehner, Norbert | 1 | : | 0 | Meyer, Falko | 5 |
10 | Meissner, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Polischuk, Viktor | 6 |
11 | Bach, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Christian | 9 |
14 | Fuchs, Judith | ½ | : | ½ | Jochens, Arne | 10 |
16 | Doberitz, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Kahlert, Thomas | 11 |
SSC Rostock 07 | 4½ | − | 3½ | Lübecker SV | ||
1 | Tomczak, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Epishin, Vladimir | 1 |
2 | Brynell, Stellan | 1 | : | 0 | Svane, Rasmus | 2 |
3 | Szelag, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Scheerer, Christoph | 3 |
4 | Rudolf, Henrik | 0 | : | 1 | Janz, Frerik | 5 |
5 | Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Harald | 6 |
6 | Tomczak, Rafal | ½ | : | ½ | Krause, Ullrich | 7 |
7 | Jaster, Robert Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Lampe, Dirk | 8 |
9 | Jeske, Eckhard | ½ | : | ½ | Schmid, Thomas | 12 |
SC Neukloster | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
3 | Shvartz, Myroslav | − | : | + | Meins, Gerlef | 2 |
5 | Bromann, Thorbjorn | − | : | + | Fish, Gennadij | 3 |
6 | Kesten, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Joachim, Sven | 5 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Oliver | 6 |
8 | Knuth, Hannes | 0 | : | 1 | Lichman, Peter | 7 |
11 | Schulz, Karsten | ½ | : | ½ | Asendorf, Joachim Dr. | 8 |
13 | Rittemann, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Buchal, Stephan | 9 |
15 | Pachow, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Steffens, Olaf | 11 |
SC Rotation Pankow | 5½ | − | 2½ | TSG Oberschöneweide | ||
1 | Dauth, Benjamin | 0 | : | 1 | Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. | 1 |
2 | Seils, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Schoewel, Matthias | 2 |
4 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Syre, Christian | 3 |
5 | Guth, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Horn, Sven | 4 |
6 | Mueller, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Postler, Reinhard | 5 |
9 | Neumeier, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Thormann, Wolfgang | 6 |
10 | Steinhagen, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Jauk, Wilhelm | 7 |
15 | Stiemerling, Wilfried Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Ingo | 8 |
USV Halle | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Zehlendorf | ||
6 | Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
7 | Becker, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Zezulkin, Jurij | 2 |
8 | Engelmann, Jakob | ½ | : | ½ | Orzech, Dominik | 3 |
9 | Malich, Burkhard Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Brodowski, Piotr | 5 |
10 | Reipsch, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Ribic, Kasmir | 7 |
12 | Liebert, Heinz | ½ | : | ½ | Heinig, Wolfram Dr. | 8 |
14 | Luther, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | 9 |
16 | Neukirch, Detlev | 0 | : | 1 | Rahls, Peter | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Werder Bremen II | 8 | 13 | 37½ | 172 |
2. | SK Norderstedt | 8 | 12 | 39 | 176 |
3. | SC Neukloster | 8 | 11 | 38 | 158 |
4. | SSC Rostock 07 | 8 | 10 | 35½ | 169½ |
5. | Hamburger SK II | 8 | 10 | 34 | 148½ |
6. | SK Zehlendorf | 8 | 8 | 32½ | 151 |
7. | Lübecker SV | 8 | 6 | 31½ | 147½ |
8. | USV Halle | 8 | 6 | 27 | 133 |
9. | SC Rotation Pankow | 8 | 4 | 28 | 104 |
10. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 8 | 0 | 17 | 80½ |