Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK Zehlendorf 3 5 Hamburger SK II
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 2
5 Brodowski, Piotr 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 6
6 Floeel, Helmut 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 7
7 Ribic, Kasmir 1 : 0 Sehner, Norbert 8
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 9
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Meissner, Felix 10
11 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 14
13 Slepuschkin, Shenja ½ : ½ Doberitz, Paul 16
 
TSG Oberschöneweide USV Halle
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Videki, Sandor 2
2 Schoewel, Matthias 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 6
3 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Becker, Michael 7
4 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 9
5 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 10
6 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Puls, Thomas 13
7 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 15
8 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 16
 
SV Werder Bremen II 4 4 SC Rotation Pankow
2 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 1
3 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 2
5 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 3
6 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 4
7 Lichman, Peter 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 5
8 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 6
11 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 9
12 Schoetzig, Detlef ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 10
 
Lübecker SV 3 5 SC Neukloster
1 Epishin, Vladimir + : Seres, Lajos 4
2 Svane, Rasmus ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 6
3 Scheerer, Christoph 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 7
5 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 8
6 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 11
7 Krause, Ullrich ½ : ½ Rittemann, Steffen 13
9 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 14
10 Kreuzholz, Michael 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 15
 
SK Norderstedt 5 3 SSC Rostock 07
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 4
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 5
3 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 7
4 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 9
5 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Holzmann, Joerg 12
6 Polischuk, Viktor ½ : ½ Brack, Peter 14
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 15
10 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Jeske, Kirsten 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 9 14 44 195½
2. SV Werder Bremen II 9 14 41½ 191½
3. SC Neukloster 9 13 43 179
4. Hamburger SK II 9 12 39 171½
5. SSC Rostock 07 9 10 38½ 186
6. SK Zehlendorf 9 8 35½ 164
7. USV Halle 9 8 31½ 154½
8. Lübecker SV 9 6 34½ 162½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 9 5 32 120½
10. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 0 20½   95