2. Bundesliga Süd:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SK Bebenhausen | 2½ | − | 5½ | SvG Saarbrücken | ||
2 | Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm | ½ | : | ½ | Brunner, Nicolas | 1 |
4 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Philippe, Christophe | 3 |
5 | Fischer, Andre Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Kuklin, Valentin | 4 |
6 | Werner, Marc | ½ | : | ½ | Bastian, Herbert | 5 |
8 | Carstens, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Reinhold | 6 |
10 | Wandel, Dietrich | 0 | : | 1 | Spielmann, Alain | 8 |
13 | Wenninger, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Le Corre, Benjamin | 9 |
15 | Kaulich, Philipp Theodor | 1 | : | 0 | Vogel, Christian Dr. | 10 |
SC Böblingen | 3½ | − | 4½ | BG Buchen | ||
2 | Bunzmann, Dimitri | ½ | : | ½ | Pinter, Jozsef | 1 |
4 | Gurevic, Vladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Dobosz, Henryk | 3 |
6 | Dausch, Rene | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 4 |
7 | Mueller, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 5 |
8 | Duppel, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Hajnal, Zoltan | 6 |
9 | Bertagnolli, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Miltner, Arndt | 7 |
10 | Ortmann, David | 0 | : | 1 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 8 |
12 | Mukic, Josko | ½ | : | ½ | Loukanov, Tsvetomir | 9 |
SV Griesheim | 7½ | − | ½ | SC Viernheim | ||
3 | Hera, Imre Jr. | 1 | : | 0 | Beikert, Guenther Dr. | 4 |
4 | Tazbir, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Spiegel, Stefan Dr. | 8 |
5 | Bulski, Krzysztof | 1 | : | 0 | Jacob, Volker | 10 |
6 | Murdzia, Piotr | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Stefan | 12 |
7 | Grabarczyk, Miroslaw | 1 | : | 0 | Klee, Helmut | 13 |
8 | Walter, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Bitsch, Volker | 14 |
9 | Grabarczyk, Bogdan | ½ | : | ½ | Horn, Hans-Markus | 15 |
11 | Koehler, Ronald | 1 | : | 0 | Golf, Ekkehard | 16 |
SC Schwegenheim | 1½ | − | 6½ | OSG Baden Baden II | ||
6 | Meinhardt, Maximillian | 1 | : | 0 | Strohhaeker, Raoul | 3 |
9 | Kozlov, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Mutschnik, Illya | 4 |
10 | Flierl, Pascal | 0 | : | 1 | Dinger, Florian | 5 |
11 | Gellendin, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Raykhman, Alexander | 7 |
12 | Theel, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Schwarz, Michael | 8 |
13 | Hauck, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Tiemann, Christoph | 10 |
14 | Endres, Gerald | ½ | : | ½ | Reefschlaeger, Helmut | 11 |
15 | Tremmel, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Heinz, Timothee | 12 |
TSV Schott Mainz | 4 | − | 4 | SC Untergrombach | ||
2 | Balcerak, Jakob | 0 | : | 1 | Rogic, Davor | 1 |
3 | Dann, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Spirin, Oleg | 2 |
4 | Lanka, Zigurds | ½ | : | ½ | Schlindwein, Rolf | 5 |
5 | Bewersdorff, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Fuchs, Heinz | 6 |
6 | Gohil, Harry | ½ | : | ½ | Kountz, Jochen | 7 |
7 | Schenderowitsch, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Vatter, Hans-Joachim | 8 |
13 | Gruenter, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Sieglen, Joachim | 9 |
15 | Schild, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Schneider, Bernd | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Griesheim | 2 | 4 | 12½ | 60½ |
2. | SvG Saarbrücken | 2 | 4 | 10 | 49 |
3. | TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38½ |
4. | SC Böblingen | 2 | 2 | 9½ | 41 |
5. | OSG Baden Baden II | 2 | 2 | 9½ | 37½ |
6. | BG Buchen | 2 | 2 | 8 | 29 |
7. | SC Schwegenheim | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 36 |
8. | SC Untergrombach | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27 |
9. | SK Bebenhausen | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 26½ |
10. | SC Viernheim | 2 | 0 | 2½ | 15 |