Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg
2 Motylev, Alexander 0 : 1 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2
3 Potkin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Bischoff, Klaus 5
4 Grachev, Boris ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 6
5 Fridman, Daniel 0 : 1 Firman, Nazar 8
6 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 9
8 Golod, Vitali 1 : 0 Zaragatski, Ilja 10
10 Berelowitsch, Alexander ½ : ½ Kotainy, Jens 11
12 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Ris, Robert 14
 
OSG Baden Baden SG Trier
3 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Howell, David W L 2
4 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 3
5 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 4
7 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 5
8 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 9
10 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 0 : 1 Sanikidze, Tornike 10
11 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 14
15 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Dany, Alexander 16
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Melkumyan, Hrant 1
3 Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan ½ : ½ Antoniewski, Rafal 4
5 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 6
7 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 7
11 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 8
12 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 10
13 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 12
17 Meissner, Felix ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 14
 
Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Gashimov, Vugar 0 : 1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 2
5 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Spoelman, Wouter 3
9 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Ipatov, Alexander 4
10 Hammer, Jon Ludwig 1 : 0 Swiercz, Dariusz 5
11 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Grandelius, Nils 6
13 Edouard, Romain 1 : 0 Hector, Jonny 7
15 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 9
16 Skripchenko, Almira ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 10
 
SG Solingen SC Remagen
1 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 2
2 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
3 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Jones, Gawain C B 5
4 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 6
5 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
6 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Swinkels, Robin 9
10 Naumann, Alexander 0 : 1 Bok, Benjamin 10
11 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 13
 
SC Eppingen SV Hockenheim
1 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 2
2 Berkes, Ferenc ½ : ½ Lenic, Luka 3
3 Bologan, Victor 1 : 0 Baramidze, David 4
6 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Saric, Ivan 5
7 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 6
9 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Neubauer, Martin 7
10 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 11
15 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Rau, Hannes 13
 
USV Dresden SK König Tegel
1 Almasi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 2
3 Gajewski, Grzegorz ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 3
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 4
6 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 5
7 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 6
8 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 8
9 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 9
 
SV Wattenscheid SC Hansa Dortmund
2 Najer, Evgeniy 1 : 0 Berg, Emanuel 2
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Miton, Kamil 3
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Steingrimsson, Hedinn 4
5 Bogner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Tikkanen, Hans 5
7 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Henrichs, Thomas 6
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Kasparov, Sergey 7
11 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 9
12 Hirneise, Tobias ½ : ½ Schmittdiel, Eckhard 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 25
2. Werder Bremen 1 2 23½
3. SC Eppingen 1 2 21
4. SF Katernberg 1 2 20
5. SG Solingen 1 2 19
6. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 18
7. SK König Tegel 1 2 15
8. Hamburger SK 1 1 4 18
9. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 1 4 18
10. USV Dresden 1 0 21
11. SG Trier 1 0 18
12. SC Remagen 1 0 17
13. SV Mülheim Nord 1 0 16
14. SV Hockenheim 1 0 15
15. SK Turm Emsdetten 1 0 12½
16. SC Hansa Dortmund 1 0 11