Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Mülheim Nord Werder Bremen
1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Gashimov, Vugar 1
2 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 5
3 Potkin, Vladimir 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 6
4 Grachev, Boris 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 7
5 Fridman, Daniel 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 9
6 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 11
7 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Rapport, Richard 14
11 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 15
 
SF Katernberg SK Turm Emsdetten
3 Negi, Parimarjan ½ : ½ Giri, Anish 1
5 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 2
8 Firman, Nazar ½ : ½ Grandelius, Nils 6
9 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Hector, Jonny 7
10 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Brandenburg, Daan 8
11 Kotainy, Jens 1 : 0 Pruijssers, Roeland 10
12 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Burg, Twan 11
13 Thesing, Matthias 1 : 0 Fiebig, Thomas 15
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 2 Hamburger SK
4 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
6 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 6
8 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 7
9 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Dorian 8
12 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Allan Stig 9
13 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 10
14 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 11
15 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SG Trier Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Lupulescu, Constantin 0 : 1 Melkumyan, Hrant 1
2 Howell, David W L 0 : 1 Aronian, Levon 2
3 Erdoes, Viktor ½ : ½ Michalik, Peter 5
4 Bobras, Piotr 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 6
5 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 7
7 Haslinger, Stewart 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 8
9 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 10
10 Sanikidze, Tornike 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 12
 
SV Wattenscheid 5 3 SC Remagen
1 Vitiugov, Nikita ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
2 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 4
5 Bogner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Jones, Gawain C B 5
7 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 6
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
11 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Bok, Benjamin 10
12 Hirneise, Tobias ½ : ½ Michiels, Bart 11
14 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 12
 
SC Hansa Dortmund SG Solingen
4 Steingrimsson, Hedinn 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 1
6 Henrichs, Thomas 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 2
8 Kohlweyer, Bernd ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 3
9 Mainka, Romuald 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 4
10 Schmittdiel, Eckhard ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 5
11 Klyuner, Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Nikolic, Predrag 6
12 Wegener, Olaf 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 10
13 Heinzel, Olaf ½ : ½ Andersen, Mads 12
 
SC Eppingen SK König Tegel
1 Harikrishna, Pentala 1 : 0 Rabiega, Robert 1
3 Bologan, Victor 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 2
4 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 3
6 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 4
9 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 5
11 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 7
13 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 8
15 Vogt, Lothar 0 : 1 Sarbok, Torsten 9
 
SV Hockenheim USV Dresden
2 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Gajewski, Grzegorz 3
3 Lenic, Luka ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 4
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
5 Saric, Ivan 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 6
6 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 1 : 0 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 7
10 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Gauglitz, Gernot 8
11 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Loxine, Jakow 9
13 Rau, Hannes 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Paul 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 16 47½ 205½
2. Werder Bremen 9 15 46 208
3. SC Eppingen 9 15 42 195½
4. SG Solingen 9 13 42½ 190½
5. SV Wattenscheid 9 11 38 178
6. SF Katernberg 9 11 33½ 142
7. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 10 36 167½
8. SG Trier 9 9 37½ 164½
9. SV Mülheim Nord 9 9 37 162
10. SV Hockenheim 9 8 35½ 169½
11. SK König Tegel 9 7 30½ 125
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 9 6 32½ 140
13. USV Dresden 9 4 30½ 143
14. Hamburger SK 9 4 30 135½
15. SC Hansa Dortmund 9 4 27 128
16. SC Remagen 9 2 30 137½