Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Chemie Guben SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna ½ : ½ Zozulia, Anna 2
2 Doluhanova, Evgniya ½ : ½ Schleining, Zoya 3
3 Jaracz, Barbara 1 : 0 Kalinina, Olga 4
4 Fojudzka, Anna + : Vovk, Oksana 5
5 Sikorska, Agata 0 : 1 Vogel, Heike 7
6 Demidowicz, Maria ½ : ½ Zhang, Fan 9
 
Rotation Pankow 1 5 Hamburger SK 1830
1 Burchardt, Brigitte 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
2 Goehler, Antje 0 : 1 Hoolt, Sarah 4
3 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 5
5 Wagner-Michel, Anett 0 : 1 Dolgova, Olga 8
6 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 9
7 Wo1f, Sylvia 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 10
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen Bad Königshofen
3 Pokorna, Regina 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
5 Kochetkova, Julia ½ : ½ Savina, Anastasia 2
6 Korenova, Martina ½ : ½ Girya, Olga 4
7 Winkelmann, Elena 0 : 1 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 5
8 Schulz, Anja 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 8
11 Kubikova, Hana ½ : ½ Gromova, Julia 9
 
USV Volksbank Halle 5 1 SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch
1 Kononenko, Tatiana 1 : 0 Seps, Monika 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Jussupow, Ekaterina 2
3 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Haecker, Sonja 3
4 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Stitterich, Nadine 4
5 Lakos, Nikoletta 1 : 0 Erben, Larissa 5
6 Straub, Natalia 1 : 0 Djalalova, Nigora 9
 
SF Friedberg 1891 OSG Baden Baden
2 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Zatonskih, Anna 3
3 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 4
4 Gara, Ticia 1 : 0 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 6
5 Daulyte, Deimante 0 : 1 Moser, Eva 7
6 Nikolova, Adriana ½ : ½ Sedina, Elena 8
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Schut, Lisa 11
 
TSV Schott Mainz 1 5 Karlsruher SF 1853
2 Leks, Hanna : + Schmidt, Jessica 3
3 Endress, Anna : + Mader, Manuela 4
5 Frey, Alisa 0 : 1 Lauterbach, Ingrid 6
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
9 Voss, Chantal 1 : 0 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 9
13 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 0 : 1 Delemarre, Isabel 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK 1830 1 2 5 20
2. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2 5 19
3. USV Volksbank Halle 1 2 5 17
4. Bad Königshofen 1 2 16
5. SV Chemie Guben 1 2 13
6. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 13
7. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 1 0   8
8. SF Friedberg 1891 1 0   8
9. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 0   5
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 1 0 1   4
11. TSV Schott Mainz 1 0 1   2
12. Rotation Pankow 1 0 1   1