Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 6 0 SV Chemie Guben
1 Worek, Joanna + : Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 1
3 Endress, Anna + : Doluhanova, Evgniya 2
5 Frey, Alisa + : Jaracz, Barbara 3
6 Schlein, Julia + : Fojudzka, Anna 4
11 Voss, Janine + : Sikorska, Agata 5
13 Krasnopeyeva, Julia + : Demidowicz, Maria 6
 
SF Friedberg 1891 4 2 Rotation Pankow
2 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Burchardt, Brigitte 1
5 Daulyte, Deimante ½ : ½ Goehler, Antje 2
7 Bulmaga, Irina 1 : 0 Mai, Iris 4
9 Goczo, Melinda 1 : 0 Heyme, Sibylle 6
10 Toth, Lili Dr. 1 : 0 Jeske, Kirsten 8
11 Tran, My Linh ½ : ½ Seils, Gudula 9
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
3 Schmidt, Jessica ½ : ½ Kochetkova, Julia 5
4 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Korenova, Martina 6
5 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 9
6 Lauterbach, Ingrid ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 10
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hana 11
9 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 1 : 0 Sandner, Heike 14
 
OSG Baden Baden 4 2 USV Volksbank Halle
2 Cmilyte, Viktorija 0 : 1 Kononenko, Tatiana 1
3 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Melamed, Tatiana 3
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Sharevich, Anna 4
7 Moser, Eva ½ : ½ Straub, Natalia 6
12 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 8
14 Bochis, Julia 1 : 0 Glaser, Andrea 9
 
Bad Königshofen 4 2 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 0 : 1 Schleining, Zoya 3
4 Girya, Olga 1 : 0 Vovk, Oksana 5
5 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 1 : 0 Vogel, Heike 7
8 Schoene, Maria ½ : ½ Zhang, Fan 9
9 Gromova, Julia 1 : 0 Sokalska, Viktorija 12
12 Hodova, Lucie ½ : ½ Butschek, Tanja 13
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 3 3 Hamburger SK 1830
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Socko, Monika 1
3 Haecker, Sonja ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
5 Erben, Larissa 1 : 0 Hoolt, Sarah 4
7 Gabriel, Marina ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 5
9 Djalalova, Nigora 0 : 1 Dolgova, Olga 8
11 Fey, Franziska 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 10

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 10 20 45 156
2. Bad Königshofen 10 17 37½ 137½
3. Hamburger SK 1830 10 14 36½ 129½
4. SF Friedberg 1891 10 13 36½ 126½
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 10 12 35 125
6. USV Volksbank Halle 10 11 33 111
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 10 31 113½
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 10 8 29 103
9. SV Chemie Guben 10 8 23   83
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 10 3 14½   44½
11. Rotation Pankow 10 2 22½   70
12. TSV Schott Mainz 10 2 16½   60½