Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

OSG Baden Baden Rotation Pankow
3 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Burchardt, Brigitte 1
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Goehler, Antje 2
10 Klink, Tamara ½ : ½ Schulz, Stefanie 3
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Mai, Iris 4
13 Duppel, Tina ½ : ½ Wagner-Michel, Anett 5
14 Bochis, Julia ½ : ½ Wo1f, Sylvia 7
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 ½ SV Chemie Guben
3 Schmidt, Jessica ½ : ½ Jaracz, Barbara 3
4 Mader, Manuela + : Wisniowska, Klaudia 7
5 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 1 : 0 Sikorska, Dorota 8
6 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1 : 0 Schulz, Anja 10
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Schott, Peggy 12
9 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 1 : 0 Judek, Magdalena-Maria 13
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch ½ SF Friedberg 1891
1 Seps, Monika 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 2
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina 0 : 1 Levushkina, Elena 3
3 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Daulyte, Deimante 5
4 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Nikolova, Adriana 6
5 Erben, Larissa 0 : 1 Genova, Lyubka 8
6 Weng, Annegret Dr. ½ : ½ Toth, Lili Dr. 10
 
Bad Königshofen TSV Schott Mainz
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Worek, Joanna 1
2 Savina, Anastasia + : Endress, Anna 3
3 Paikidze, Nazi 1 : 0 Leks, Maria 4
4 Girya, Olga 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 5
9 Gromova, Julia 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 6
11 Nuber, Helene 1 : 0 Voss, Chantal 9
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Gaponenko, Inna 0 : 1 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2
2 Zozulia, Anna ½ : ½ Pokorna, Regina 3
3 Schleining, Zoya ½ : ½ Rudolf, Anna 4
4 Kalinina, Olga 1 : 0 Korenova, Martina 6
5 Vovk, Oksana 0 : 1 Steinbacher, Claudia 9
6 Rudolph, Anna 1 : 0 Kubikova, Hana 11
 
Hamburger SK 1830 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Madl, Ildiko 2
3 Pourkashiyan, Atousa ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 3
4 Hoolt, Sarah ½ : ½ Sharevich, Anna 4
5 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 5
9 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Straub, Natalia 6

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Karlsruher SF 1853 3 6 14½ 49½
2. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 13½ 49
3. Bad Königshofen 3 6 12½ 45½
4. Hamburger SK 1830 3 5 11½ 44½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 3   9½ 37
6. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 3   9 30
7. SV Chemie Guben 3 3   7 25½
8. SF Friedberg 1891 3 2 10 37
9. USV Volksbank Halle 3 2 10 32½
10. Rotation Pankow 3 0   5 12
11. TSV Schott Mainz 3 0   3   9½
12. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 3 0   2½   6