Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Chemie Guben ½ OSG Baden Baden
2 Doluhanova, Evgniya : + Zatonskih, Anna 3
3 Jaracz, Barbara ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 4
8 Sikorska, Dorota 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 10
10 Schulz, Anja 0 : 1 Tammert, Iamze 12
13 Judek, Magdalena-Maria 0 : 1 Duppel, Tina 13
14 Dshurowa, Petra 0 : 1 Bochis, Julia 14
 
Rotation Pankow Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Burchardt, Brigitte 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jessica 3
2 Goehler, Antje 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 4
3 Schulz, Stefanie ½ : ½ Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 5
4 Mai, Iris ½ : ½ Lauterbach, Ingrid 6
5 Wagner-Michel, Anett ½ : ½ Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
7 Wo1f, Sylvia 0 : 1 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 9
 
TSV Schott Mainz SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch
1 Worek, Joanna 1 : 0 Seps, Monika 1
4 Leks, Maria 1 : 0 Jussupow, Ekaterina 2
5 Frey, Alisa ½ : ½ Haecker, Sonja 3
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Stitterich, Nadine 4
9 Voss, Chantal 0 : 1 Erben, Larissa 5
12 Katte, Isabel 0 : 1 Weng, Annegret Dr. 6
 
SF Friedberg 1891 3 3 Bad Königshofen
2 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
3 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Savina, Anastasia 2
5 Daulyte, Deimante 0 : 1 Paikidze, Nazi 3
6 Nikolova, Adriana 1 : 0 Girya, Olga 4
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Gromova, Julia 9
10 Toth, Lili Dr. 1 : 0 Nuber, Helene 11
 
USV Volksbank Halle SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Zozulia, Anna 2
3 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Schleining, Zoya 3
4 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Kalinina, Olga 4
5 Lakos, Nikoletta 1 : 0 Vovk, Oksana 5
6 Straub, Natalia 1 : 0 Rudolph, Anna 6
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 4 Hamburger SK 1830
2 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
3 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
4 Rudolf, Anna 1 : 0 Pourkashiyan, Atousa 3
6 Korenova, Martina 0 : 1 Hoolt, Sarah 4
9 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 5
11 Kubikova, Hana ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 19 67½
2. Karlsruher SF 1853 4 8 18 61
3. Bad Königshofen 4 7 15½ 59
4. Hamburger SK 1830 4 7 15½ 58½
5. USV Volksbank Halle 4 4 14½ 46
6. SF Friedberg 1891 4 3 13 44½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 3 11½ 44
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 4 3 10½ 37½
9. SV Chemie Guben 4 3   7½ 28
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 4 2   6 14
11. Rotation Pankow 4 0   7½ 21½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 4 0   5½ 22½