Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

USV Volksbank Halle Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Pokorna, Regina 3
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Kochetkova, Julia 5
3 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Korenova, Martina 6
4 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Winkelmann, Elena 7
5 Lakos, Nikoletta 1 : 0 Schulz, Anja 8
6 Straub, Natalia 1 : 0 Nguyen Minh, Thuy 12
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch Bad Königshofen
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina : + Savina, Anastasia 2
3 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 5
4 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 8
5 Erben, Larissa 1 : 0 Gromova, Julia 9
6 Weng, Annegret Dr. 1 : 0 Mikliaeva, Darja 10
12 Rieder, Anita ½ : ½ Nuber, Helene 11
 
Hamburger SK 1830 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
2 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Kalinina, Olga 4
4 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Vovk, Oksana 5
5 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Rudolph, Anna 6
9 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Zhang, Fan 9
12 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Sokalska, Viktorija 12
13 Nestuley, Nadezda 0 : 1 Reiter, Brigitte 14
 
Rotation Pankow 2 4 SV Chemie Guben
1 Burchardt, Brigitte 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara 3
2 Goehler, Antje 1 : 0 Fojudzka, Anna 4
3 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Sikorska, Agata 5
4 Mai, Iris ½ : ½ Demidowicz, Maria 6
6 Heyme, Sibylle ½ : ½ Sikorska, Dorota 8
7 Wo1f, Sylvia 0 : 1 Neldner, Anita 9
 
SF Friedberg 1891 ½ TSV Schott Mainz
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Worek, Joanna 1
3 Levushkina, Elena + : Endress, Anna 3
5 Daulyte, Deimante 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 5
6 Nikolova, Adriana 1 : 0 Voss, Chantal 9
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Sautter, Elke 10
10 Toth, Lili Dr. 1 : 0 Krasnopeyeva, Julia 13
 
OSG Baden Baden 4 2 Karlsruher SF 1853
3 Zatonskih, Anna ½ : ½ Houska, Jovanka 1
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jessica 3
6 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 4
7 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 5
8 Sedina, Elena ½ : ½ Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Brendel, Bergit Dr. 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 5 10 23 80½
2. Bad Königshofen 5 9 19 74½
3. Hamburger SK 1830 5 9 19 72½
4. Karlsruher SF 1853 5 8 20 69
5. USV Volksbank Halle 5 6 19 59½
6. SF Friedberg 1891 5 5 18½ 64½
7. SV Chemie Guben 5 5 11½ 41½
8. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 3 13 51½
9. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 5 3 13 44½
10. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 5 2   8½ 19½
11. Rotation Pankow 5 0   9½ 29
12. TSV Schott Mainz 5 0   6 23½