Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Bad Königshofen SV Chemie Guben
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Doluhanova, Evgniya 2
2 Savina, Anastasia 0 : 1 Jaracz, Barbara 3
4 Girya, Olga 1 : 0 Sikorska, Agata 5
8 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Sikorska, Dorota 8
9 Gromova, Julia 1 : 0 Schulz, Anja 10
12 Hodova, Lucie ½ : ½ Dshurowa, Petra 14
 
SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch Rotation Pankow
2 Jussupow, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Burchardt, Brigitte 1
3 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Goehler, Antje 2
4 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Schulz, Stefanie 3
5 Erben, Larissa 0 : 1 Mai, Iris 4
7 Gabriel, Marina 0 : 1 Wagner-Michel, Anett 5
8 Grossmann, Susan ½ : ½ Wo1f, Sylvia 7
 
Hamburger SK 1830 2 4 OSG Baden Baden
1 Socko, Monika 0 : 1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 2
2 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Zatonskih, Anna 3
4 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 4
5 Fuchs, Judith ½ : ½ Sedina, Elena 8
6 Juergens, Vera 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 10
8 Dolgova, Olga 0 : 1 Tammert, Iamze 12
 
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Gaponenko, Inna 0 : 1 Jelica, Mara 2
2 Zozulia, Anna ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jessica 3
3 Schleining, Zoya 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 4
4 Kalinina, Olga 1 : 0 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
5 Vovk, Oksana 1 : 0 Mira, Helene 11
13 Butschek, Tanja 1 : 0 Wiesner, Paula 14
 
USV Volksbank Halle SF Friedberg 1891
1 Kononenko, Tatiana 0 : 1 Repkova, Eva 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 2
3 Melamed, Tatiana 0 : 1 Gara, Ticia 4
4 Sharevich, Anna 0 : 1 Daulyte, Deimante 5
5 Lakos, Nikoletta 0 : 1 Genova, Lyubka 8
6 Straub, Natalia 1 : 0 Tran, My Linh 11
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen ½ TSV Schott Mainz
1 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Worek, Joanna 1
5 Kochetkova, Julia 1 : 0 Endress, Anna 3
6 Korenova, Martina 1 : 0 Leks, Maria 4
8 Schulz, Anja 1 : 0 Frey, Alisa 5
9 Steinbacher, Claudia 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
10 Kubikova, Alena 1 : 0 Voss, Chantal 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 8 16 37½ 131½
2. Bad Königshofen 8 13 29½ 109
3. Hamburger SK 1830 8 11 29½ 109
4. SF Friedberg 1891 8 10 29½ 103½
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 8 10 28½ 102
6. USV Volksbank Halle 8 9 27   89½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 9 26½   98
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 8 8 24½   86
9. SV Chemie Guben 8 6 18   64
10. Rotation Pankow 8 2 18½   55½
11. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 8 2 10½   28½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 8 0   8½   31½