Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Rotation Pankow 2 4 Bad Königshofen
1 Burchardt, Brigitte 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
2 Goehler, Antje 0 : 1 Savina, Anastasia 2
3 Schulz, Stefanie ½ : ½ Girya, Olga 4
4 Mai, Iris 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 8
5 Wagner-Michel, Anett 0 : 1 Gromova, Julia 9
7 Wo1f, Sylvia ½ : ½ Hodova, Lucie 12
 
SV Chemie Guben 5 1 SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch
2 Doluhanova, Evgniya 1 : 0 Jussupow, Ekaterina 2
3 Jaracz, Barbara 1 : 0 Stitterich, Nadine 4
5 Sikorska, Agata 1 : 0 Erben, Larissa 5
8 Sikorska, Dorota 1 : 0 Gabriel, Marina 7
10 Schulz, Anja 0 : 1 Grossmann, Susan 8
14 Dshurowa, Petra 1 : 0 Haecker, Katrin 14
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 2 4 Hamburger SK 1830
2 Jelica, Mara 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
3 Schmidt, Jessica ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
4 Mader, Manuela ½ : ½ Hoolt, Sarah 4
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 5
11 Mira, Helene 0 : 1 Juergens, Vera 6
14 Wiesner, Paula 0 : 1 Dolgova, Olga 8
 
OSG Baden Baden SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
2 Cmilyte, Viktorija ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 1
3 Zatonskih, Anna ½ : ½ Zozulia, Anna 2
4 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Schleining, Zoya 3
8 Sedina, Elena ½ : ½ Kalinina, Olga 4
10 Klink, Tamara 0 : 1 Vovk, Oksana 5
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Butschek, Tanja 13
 
TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Worek, Joanna ½ : ½ Kononenko, Tatiana 1
3 Endress, Anna ½ : ½ Madl, Ildiko 2
4 Leks, Maria ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 3
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Sharevich, Anna 4
9 Voss, Chantal 0 : 1 Lakos, Nikoletta 5
13 Krasnopeyeva, Julia ½ : ½ Straub, Natalia 6
 
SF Friedberg 1891 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Repkova, Eva ½ : ½ Vasilevich, Tatjana 1
2 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Kochetkova, Julia 5
4 Gara, Ticia 0 : 1 Korenova, Martina 6
5 Daulyte, Deimante ½ : ½ Schulz, Anja 8
8 Genova, Lyubka ½ : ½ Steinbacher, Claudia 9
11 Tran, My Linh ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 18 41 143½
2. Bad Königshofen 9 15 33½ 124½
3. Hamburger SK 1830 9 13 33½ 122½
4. SF Friedberg 1891 9 11 32½ 114½
5. USV Volksbank Halle 9 11 31 102½
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 10 30½ 109½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 10 29½ 108
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 9 8 27   95
9. SV Chemie Guben 9 8 23   83
10. Rotation Pankow 9 2 20½   61
11. SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch 9 2 11½   30½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 9 0 10½   39½