Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SK Marmstorf | 5½ | − | 2½ | FC St Pauli II | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 21 |
2 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 1 | : | 0 | Jacoby, Gisbert | 22 |
3 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | ½ | : | ½ | Kluth, Carsten | 23 |
4 | Mueller, Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Schuettler, Thomas | 26 |
5 | Ramme, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Verweyen, Andreas | 27 |
6 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Woynowski, Manfred | 28 |
7 | Diekmann, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Knaak, Michael | 29 |
12 | Angarita-Garzon, Andres | ½ | : | ½ | Feldhaus, Thomas | 36 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Großhansdorf | ||
1 | Schueler, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Heyken, Enno | 1 |
2 | Schroeder, Christoph | + | : | − | Gara, Anita | 2 |
4 | Behrhorst, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Grote, Dirk | 4 |
5 | Zart, Ruediger | 1 | : | 0 | Felten, Joachim | 8 |
6 | Moshtael, Wesal | 1 | : | 0 | Jordt, Joachim | 9 |
7 | Ahmels, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Limbach, Thorsten | 11 |
8 | Fischer, Martin-B. | 1 | : | 0 | Weiss, Siegfried | 13 |
9 | Wenzel, Birger | ½ | : | ½ | Buhlmann, Jens | 15 |
SK Union Eimsbüttel | 5 | − | 3 | SK Weiße Dame | ||
1 | Foerster, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Trisic, Aleksandar | 1 |
3 | Henrich, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Ludwig, Jan | 2 |
4 | Franke, Lutz | 1 | : | 0 | Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene | 3 |
5 | Voigt, Gerrit | 0 | : | 1 | Schiele, Lars | 4 |
6 | Rehm, Klaus-Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Winnicki, Alice | 5 |
7 | Adloff, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Abul Kashem, Mottakin | 6 |
8 | Winter, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Vukomanovic, Zeljko | 10 |
11 | Leonardi, Karlheinz | ½ | : | ½ | Petru, Dennis | 11 |
Königsspringer II | 4½ | − | 3½ | FC St Pauli I | ||
1 | Wolter, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Richter, Maik | 1 |
2 | Dettmann, Steffen Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Stelting, Thorsten | 2 |
3 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 3 |
4 | Schneider, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Wronn, Bernd | 4 |
5 | Harder, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Mitscherling, Andreas | 5 |
7 | Cremer, Jochen | 1 | : | 0 | David, Torsten | 8 |
9 | Raider, Eugen | 0 | : | 1 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 9 |
16 | Melde, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Knauer, Frank | 14 |
Bille SC | 5 | − | 3 | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Bertram, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 |
2 | Bigot, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 2 |
3 | Kopisch, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Engelbert, Christoph | 4 |
4 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang | 5 |
5 | Jess, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Hedden, Helge Dr. | 6 |
6 | Prasse, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Szobries, Torsen Dr. | 7 |
8 | Doerge, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Boog, Frithjof Dr. | 8 |
12 | Woelk, Siegfried | 1 | : | 0 | Juergens, Bernhard | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 7 | 13 | 34½ | 141 |
2. | SK Marmstorf | 7 | 11 | 37 | 172 |
3. | FC St Pauli II | 7 | 9 | 29½ | 133 |
4. | Bille SC | 7 | 8 | 26 | 115 |
5. | Hamburger SK IV | 7 | 7 | 28 | 124½ |
6. | FC St Pauli I | 7 | 6 | 30½ | 140½ |
7. | Königsspringer II | 7 | 5 | 25½ | 112½ |
8. | SV Großhansdorf | 7 | 5 | 24½ | 106½ |
9. | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 7 | 4 | 25½ | 119½ |
10. | SK Weiße Dame | 7 | 2 | 19 | 95½ |