Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Stader SV | 4 | − | 4 | Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Guennigmann, Manuel | 0 | : | 1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
2 | Hauschild, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Jens | 2 |
3 | Buck, Lars | 0 | : | 1 | Ten Vergert, Paul | 3 |
4 | Bruemmel, Arend | 1 | : | 0 | Baisakow, Alexander | 4 |
5 | Nodorp, Dieter | 1 | : | 0 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 5 |
6 | Carmesin, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Baeumler, Ilja | 6 |
7 | Bauschmann, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Kollen, Zyon | 7 |
8 | Konow, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Van Akkeren, Arno | 11 |
PSC Hannover | 4½ | − | 3½ | Bremer SG | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Borik, Otto | 2 |
2 | Izrailev, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Hundack, Rolf | 4 |
3 | Piepho, Niels | ½ | : | ½ | Juhnke, Karl | 5 |
4 | Schulze, Torben | 1 | : | 0 | Giel, Olaf | 6 |
6 | Hummel, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Peters, Frank | 7 |
7 | Juergens, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Schoene, Armin Prof. | 8 |
9 | Usachyi, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 9 |
10 | Ljubarskij, Jurij | 0 | : | 1 | Stieglitz, Dirk | 16 |
Post SV Uelzen | 2½ | − | 5½ | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Braun, Vitali | 1 |
2 | Kaphle, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Clemens, Christian | 2 |
3 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Wiebe, Patrick | 3 |
4 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 0 | : | 1 | Suhl, Dirk | 4 |
9 | Schulze, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Barlag, Christoph | 5 |
10 | Cohrs, Joerg-Artur | 0 | : | 1 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 7 |
11 | Noack, Reiner | ½ | : | ½ | Hauernherm, Stefan | 8 |
13 | Adelmann, Clemens Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Rumpf, Michael | 10 |
Hamelner SV | 2 | − | 6 | SK Delmenhorst | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Warakomski, Tomasz | 1 |
2 | Renner, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Luch, Michal | 3 |
3 | David, Adrian | 1 | : | 0 | Jugelt, Tobias | 5 |
4 | Rust, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Mossakowski, Florian | 7 |
7 | Belov, Igor | 0 | : | 1 | Hoeffer, David | 8 |
8 | Van Son, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Hedke, Fred | 9 |
15 | Tilin, Leonid | 1 | : | 0 | Ohse, Andreas Dr. | 12 |
18 | Koch, Yannick | 0 | : | 1 | Steingraeber, Kai-Uwe | 13 |
Union Oldenburg | 4½ | − | 3½ | SvG Salzgitter | ||
1 | Breutigam, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Fabian | 1 |
2 | Mueer, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Tennert, Simon | 2 |
3 | Hermann, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Breuer, Stefan | 3 |
4 | Schuette, Marc | ½ | : | ½ | Zeltwanger, Andre | 5 |
5 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Lau, Udo | 6 |
7 | Heinemann, Ernst | 1 | : | 0 | Othmer, Michael | 7 |
8 | Meessen, Max | ½ | : | ½ | Lau, Siegfried | 8 |
12 | Dornieden, Manfred Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Langenfeld, Stefan | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union Oldenburg | 4 | 8 | 18½ | 82 |
2. | PSC Hannover | 4 | 6 | 20 | 92½ |
3. | SK Delmenhorst | 4 | 6 | 17 | 75 |
4. | Nordhorn Blanke | 4 | 5 | 18 | 80½ |
5. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 4 | 5 | 17 | 81 |
6. | Hamelner SV | 4 | 4 | 15 | 66 |
7. | Stader SV | 4 | 3 | 15½ | 66 |
8. | Bremer SG | 4 | 1 | 13½ | 50 |
9. | Post SV Uelzen | 4 | 1 | 13 | 60½ |
10. | SvG Salzgitter | 4 | 1 | 12½ | 66½ |