Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 6 | − | 2 | Stader SV | ||
1 | Braun, Vitali | 1 | : | 0 | Guennigmann, Manuel | 1 |
2 | Clemens, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Hauschild, Andreas | 2 |
3 | Wiebe, Patrick | 1 | : | 0 | Buck, Lars | 3 |
4 | Suhl, Dirk | 0 | : | 1 | Bruemmel, Arend | 4 |
5 | Barlag, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Nodorp, Dieter | 5 |
6 | Israel, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Bauschmann, Christoph | 7 |
7 | Nimtz, Manfred Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Konow, Philipp | 8 |
8 | Hauernherm, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Dede, Ruediger | 10 |
Bremer SG | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Delmenhorst | ||
3 | Issing, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Warakomski, Tomasz | 1 |
4 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Luch, Michal | 3 |
5 | Juhnke, Karl | 0 | : | 1 | Meyer, Malte | 4 |
6 | Giel, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Jugelt, Tobias | 5 |
7 | Peters, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Mossakowski, Florian | 7 |
8 | Schoene, Armin Prof. | ½ | : | ½ | Hoeffer, David | 8 |
9 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Steingraeber, Kai-Uwe | 13 |
11 | Tschetschelnitski, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Sturm, Tobias | 14 |
Nordhorn Blanke | 5½ | − | 2½ | SvG Salzgitter | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Fabian | 1 |
2 | Schulz, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Tennert, Simon | 2 |
3 | Ten Vergert, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Breuer, Stefan | 3 |
4 | Baisakow, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Zeltwanger, Andre | 5 |
5 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Lau, Udo | 6 |
8 | Hoellman, Ludger | ½ | : | ½ | Othmer, Michael | 7 |
9 | Andre, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Lau, Siegfried | 8 |
11 | Van Akkeren, Arno | 0 | : | 1 | Bradler, Stephan | 10 |
PSC Hannover | 5 | − | 3 | Union Oldenburg | ||
1 | Bangiev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Breutigam, Martin | 1 |
2 | Izrailev, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Mueer, Sebastian | 2 |
3 | Piepho, Niels | 0 | : | 1 | Hermann, Manfred | 3 |
4 | Schulze, Torben | 1 | : | 0 | Schuette, Marc | 4 |
6 | Hummel, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Wittje, Berthold Dr. | 5 |
7 | Juergens, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Bredemeier, Dirk | 6 |
9 | Usachyi, Vladimir | 1 | : | 0 | Heinemann, Ernst | 7 |
11 | Degro, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Meessen, Max | 8 |
Post SV Uelzen | 3½ | − | 4½ | Hamelner SV | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
3 | Wiegmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Renner, Kai | 2 |
4 | Bogomolow, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | David, Adrian | 3 |
8 | Raabe, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Rust, Stephan | 4 |
9 | Schulze, Ingo | ½ | : | ½ | Bauer, Reinhard Dr. | 5 |
10 | Cohrs, Joerg-Artur | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Dennis | 6 |
11 | Noack, Reiner | ½ | : | ½ | Belov, Igor | 7 |
12 | Seger, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Van Son, Lutz | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhorn Blanke | 9 | 15 | 44 | 197 |
2. | SK Delmenhorst | 9 | 14 | 44½ | 205½ |
3. | PSC Hannover | 9 | 14 | 43 | 195 |
4. | Union Oldenburg | 9 | 14 | 39 | 175½ |
5. | Hamelner SV | 9 | 8 | 32½ | 150½ |
6. | SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode | 9 | 7 | 32½ | 150 |
7. | Bremer SG | 9 | 6 | 33½ | 128½ |
8. | Post SV Uelzen | 9 | 4 | 32 | 151 |
9. | Stader SV | 9 | 4 | 29½ | 133½ |
10. | SvG Salzgitter | 9 | 4 | 29½ | 133½ |