Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SK Großhansdorf | 4½ | − | 3½ | Bille SC | ||
1 | Gara, Anita | ½ | : | ½ | Bertram, Andreas | 2 |
4 | Storm, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 3 |
5 | Baldauf, Bastian | ½ | : | ½ | Kopisch, Martin | 4 |
6 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 1 | : | 0 | Prasse, Philipp | 5 |
7 | Spindel, Ulrich | ½ | : | ½ | Doerge, Olaf | 6 |
8 | Felten, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Jess, Rainer | 7 |
9 | Paul, Anatolij | ½ | : | ½ | Kraft, Norbert | 8 |
11 | Jordt, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Deutschbein, Christopher | 9 |
FC St. Pauli II | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Diogenes II | ||
22 | Wolloner, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Schulenburg, Fabian | 1 |
23 | Prosch, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Bartels, Holger | 5 |
24 | Neander, Swen | ½ | : | ½ | Hohlfeld, Wolfgang | 6 |
25 | Schuettler, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Neumann, Michael | 7 |
27 | Martirosyan, Tigran | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller, Dominik | 8 |
28 | Woynowski, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Schoenwolff, Kai | 10 |
33 | Van de Velde, Andre | 0 | : | 1 | Hein, Ralf | 11 |
36 | Feldhaus, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Xin, Ruidi | 12 |
FC St Pauli I | 3½ | − | 4½ | Hamburger SK V | ||
1 | Richter, Maik | 0 | : | 1 | Faika, Michael | 24 |
3 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis | ½ | : | ½ | Hinrichs, Lars | 28 |
4 | Kluth, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Groetzbach, Daniel | 29 |
5 | Wronn, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Sander, Johann | 30 |
6 | Mitscherling, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Riederer, Marin | 32 |
8 | Mueller, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Baberz, Alexander | 34 |
9 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 0 | : | 1 | Sander, Jean-Louis | 35 |
10 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Rogozenco, Teodora | 36 |
SC Königsspringer II | 5 | − | 3 | SV Diagonale Harburg | ||
2 | Wolter, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove | 1 |
3 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen | 2 |
5 | Cremer, Jochen | ½ | : | ½ | Zacharias, Christian | 3 |
6 | Harder, Clemens | ½ | : | ½ | Wasmuth, Matthias | 5 |
7 | Dettmann, Steffen Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel | 6 |
8 | Chin, Karin | 1 | : | 0 | Becker, Martin | 10 |
9 | Pfreundt, Jakob | 1 | : | 0 | Cotaru, Andrei | 11 |
12 | Langmann, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Holst, Marten | 13 |
SK Marmstorf | 3½ | − | 4½ | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Hegeler, Anja | 1 |
2 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 1 | : | 0 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 2 |
3 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Engelbert, Christoph | 3 |
5 | Ramme, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Hedden, Helge Dr. | 4 |
6 | Peschke, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Szobries, Torsten Dr. | 6 |
7 | Diekmann, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang | 8 |
8 | Kolschewski, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Gerigk, Wolf | 9 |
12 | Sakel, Nikolai | 0 | : | 1 | Berglitz, Regina | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Königsspringer II | 7 | 14 | 35½ | 145½ |
2. | SC Diogenes II | 7 | 10 | 31 | 139 |
3. | FC St Pauli I | 7 | 9 | 31 | 132½ |
4. | Hamburger SK V | 7 | 9 | 29½ | 131 |
5. | SV Diagonale Harburg | 7 | 9 | 27 | 149½ |
6. | SK Marmstorf | 7 | 8 | 28 | 137 |
7. | Hamburger SK IV | 7 | 5 | 28 | 117 |
8. | SK Großhansdorf | 7 | 4 | 25½ | 112½ |
9. | FC St. Pauli II | 7 | 2 | 23 | 106½ |
10. | Bille SC | 7 | 0 | 21½ | 89½ |