Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
BG Buchen | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Ettlingen | ||
2 | Stojanovic, Mihajlo | 1 | : | 0 | Rosner, Jonas | 1 |
3 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | ½ | : | ½ | Jeitz, Christian | 2 |
4 | Dobosz, Henryk | ½ | : | ½ | Zeier, Klaus | 3 |
5 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 1 | : | 0 | Wehner, Roland | 4 |
6 | Becker, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Gebhardt, Ulrich | 6 |
7 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Sadewasser, Axel | 7 |
8 | Miltner, Arndt | ½ | : | ½ | Friedel, Marcus | 9 |
17 | Toews, Manuel | 0 | : | 1 | Mader, Manuela | 10 |
SC Brombach | 3½ | − | 4½ | Karlsruher SF | ||
2 | Toth, Bela | 0 | : | 1 | Pfrommer, Christoph | 4 |
5 | Ruefenacht, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Hirschberg, Valerian | 6 |
6 | Haag, Gregor | 0 | : | 1 | Duschek, Volker | 7 |
7 | Schwierskott, Marc Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Kiefhaber, Holger | 8 |
8 | Stolle, Volker | 0 | : | 1 | Schlager, Thomas | 10 |
10 | Goerg, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Vinke, Andreas | 12 |
12 | Pommerehne, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Cofman, Veaceslav | 13 |
13 | Wielsch, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Khalil, Aladin | 16 |
SGR Kuppenheim | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Ladenburg | ||
2 | Roos, Jean-Luc | 0 | : | 1 | Chernov, Vadim | 1 |
3 | Schuh, Hubert | 1 | : | 0 | Scherer, Ralf | 2 |
4 | Metz, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Schrepp, Martin Dr. | 3 |
5 | Kresovic, Velimir | 0 | : | 1 | Farmani Anosheh, Armin | 4 |
6 | Wiechert, Hans | ½ | : | ½ | Benend, Andreas | 5 |
7 | Tammert, Guenther | 1 | : | 0 | Villing, Dieter | 6 |
9 | Kick, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Erich | 7 |
10 | Klumpp, Jochen | 1 | : | 0 | Bloessl, Walter | 12 |
SGEM Dreisamtal | 3 | − | 5 | SG HD-Kirchheim | ||
2 | Kaenel, Hans-Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 1 |
3 | Schwing, Hans-Elmar | 0 | : | 1 | Vonthron, Horst | 4 |
4 | Kappeler, Kaspar | 1 | : | 0 | Heuser, Philip Dr. | 10 |
6 | Fernandez Aquado, Juan Luis | 0 | : | 1 | Aeschbach, Werner Dr. | 11 |
7 | Gierth, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Engel, Berthold | 12 |
9 | Scherer, Max | ½ | : | ½ | Wuest, Hans-Heiner Dr. | 13 |
10 | Regez, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Popovic, Dan-Arwed | 14 |
18 | Spiegelberg, Silvia | ½ | : | ½ | Wienold, Thomas Dr. | 15 |
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 4½ | − | 3½ | OSG Baden Baden III | ||
1 | Wirthensohn, Heinz | ½ | : | ½ | Riff, Jean-Noel | 1 |
2 | Eschbach, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Genzling, Alain | 3 |
4 | Schaufelberger, Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Fiderer, Lukas | 6 |
5 | Duessel, Udo | 1 | : | 0 | Petermann, Michail | 9 |
6 | Zichanowicz, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Hager, Joshua Aarasch | 10 |
7 | Eidinger, Helmut | 1 | : | 0 | Bochis, Julia | 11 |
8 | Vogelbacher, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Goelgeci, Oguz | 15 |
13 | Zimmermann, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Tiemann, Tobias | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BG Buchen | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 27½ |
2. | SG HD-Kirchheim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22 |
3. | Karlsruher SF | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 25½ |
4. | SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 20 |
5. | SGR Kuppenheim | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 17 |
6. | SK Ladenburg | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 19 |
7. | OSG Baden Baden III | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 16 |
8. | SC Brombach | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 10½ |
9. | SGEM Dreisamtal | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
10. | SK Ettlingen | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 8½ |