Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Schachfreunde HH Preetzer TSV
1 Nedic, Dusan 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Karsten 2
3 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Skytte, Rasmus 3
4 Kull, Florian 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 5
5 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 6
6 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Plueg, Andreas 7
7 Seidel, Knut 0 : 1 Jahncke, Giso 9
8 Hermann, Matthias 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr. 12
 
SSC Rostock 07 II 4 4 SC Schwarzenbek
1 Skibbe, Willi ½ : ½ Krueger, Wolfgang 1
3 Weber, Max ½ : ½ Wilde, Dennis 2
4 Engel, Gunnar ½ : ½ Braubach, Lars Dr. 3
5 Brack, Peter ½ : ½ Marx, Joschka 4
6 Pererva, Viktor 1 : 0 Westphal, Bernd 5
7 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. ½ : ½ Kitschke, Heiko 6
9 Jeske, Kirsten 0 : 1 Zeller, Joerg 7
10 Celmer, Ole ½ : ½ Jordan, Andreas 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 Königsspringer HH
3 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 4
6 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Hess, Christian 6
7 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Stanau, Guido 9
8 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Lampe, Joerg Dr. 10
9 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 11
10 Fischer, Martin 1 : 0 Borgmeyer, Max 13
11 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 16
 
Hamburger SK III Agon Neumünster
1 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Menzel, Ralf 1
2 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Hagenstein, Frank 2
3 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Maass, Joerg 5
4 Kramer, Julian ½ : ½ Neumann, Joachim 6
5 Kugler, Florian 1 : 0 Harm, Joerg 7
6 Hoegy, Kevin 1 : 0 Grohde, Wolfgang 8
8 Meier, David-Geffrey 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 10
9 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Priemer, Siegfried 11
 
SG Turm Kiel 4 4 SC Diogenes
2 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 1
3 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 2
4 Junge, Ralph Dr. ½ : ½ Kaid, Almar Dr. 3
6 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 4
7 Luckow, Rolf 0 : 1 Mach, Holger Dr. 5
8 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 7
10 Boehm, Thomas 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 8
11 Voelzke, Ferdinand ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Preetzer TSV 4 7 21 99
2. Hamburger SK III 4 7 19 82½
3. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 6 15½ 64
4. Königsspringer HH 4 5 17½ 80½
5. SC Diogenes 4 4 17 75½
6. Schachfreunde HH 4 4 15½ 67
7. SG Turm Kiel 4 3 16½ 79
8. SSC Rostock 07 II 4 3 16 74
9. SC Schwarzenbek 4 1 12½ 57½
10. Agon Neumünster 4 0   9½ 41