Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
VSG Offenbach | 5 | − | 3 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Michaelsen, Nils | ½ | : | ½ | Koch, Markus | 2 |
2 | Reschke, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
3 | Goreacinic, Dmitri | 1 | : | 0 | Holvason, Juri | 5 |
4 | Roosen, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Guenther, Peter | 6 |
5 | Hoehn, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 7 |
7 | Jakel, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | De Visser, Leon | 10 |
8 | Stadtmueller, Harald | ½ | : | ½ | Waffenschmidt, Joachim | 12 |
10 | Enneper, Eckhard | 1 | : | 0 | Syed, Tareq | 14 |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 1½ | − | 6½ | SF Neuberg | ||
1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 |
3 | Boehmer, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Ohme, Melanie | 2 |
6 | Felgendreher, Heiko | 0 | : | 1 | Seifert, Christopher | 3 |
7 | Schaefer, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Overbeck, Thorsten | 4 |
8 | Klings, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Schaffer, Hendrik | 5 |
9 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Knickel, Aaron | 6 |
11 | Frei, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Kuenstler, Christian | 7 |
15 | Berberich, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Heck, Norbert | 8 |
SV Oberursel | 4½ | − | 3½ | SV Sangerhausen | ||
1 | Malek, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Strache, Michael | 1 |
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | 1 | : | 0 | Hillmann, Michael | 2 |
3 | Margolin, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Engelmann, Jakob | 3 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Heyder, Florian | 4 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Dustin | 5 |
6 | Koller, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Duchrow, Oliver | 6 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Christian | 7 |
13 | Falk, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Buerckner, Georg | 9 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 4½ | − | 3½ | Medizin Erfurt | ||
2 | Legde, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 |
3 | Banas, Jan | 1 | : | 0 | Hausknecht, Matthias | 2 |
4 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | ½ | : | ½ | Wehner, Jannis | 3 |
5 | Derichs, Roger | 1 | : | 0 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 4 |
6 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Reichel, Norbert | 5 |
9 | Konrad, Lutz Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 6 |
11 | Arbinger, Roland Dr. | − | : | + | Jakob, Matthias | 7 |
15 | Geiger, Michael | − | : | + | Fischer, Dennis | 10 |
SK Marburg | 5 | − | 3 | SV JP Jena | ||
1 | Feldtmann, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Neidig, Stefan | 2 |
2 | Dorst, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Darr, Sascha | 3 |
3 | Alber, Horst | ½ | : | ½ | Middelhoff, Cornelius | 4 |
4 | Rolle, Eric | 1 | : | 0 | Zipfel, Frank | 5 |
5 | Duncker, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Mucha, Annegret | 7 |
7 | Debus, Alfred | 1 | : | 0 | August, Daniel | 8 |
8 | Prange, Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Boehm, Christian | 10 |
14 | Hein, Lennart | 1 | : | 0 | Wolf, Isaak | 16 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Schott Jena | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Koelsch, Maximillian | 1 |
2 | Haensel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Hellwig, Tobias | 4 |
3 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Broemel, Richard | 5 |
4 | Sieber, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Albrecht | 7 |
5 | Jacobi, Robin | ½ | : | ½ | Vieweg, Klaus Dr. | 8 |
6 | Urban, Lars | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Lothar | 9 |
9 | Buckan, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Bunke, Wilfried | 10 |
11 | Wiemers, Holger Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Osterloh, Felix | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Neuberg | 2 | 4 | 11½ | 51½ |
2. | SV Empor Erfurt | 2 | 4 | 11 | 51½ |
3. | SV Oberursel | 2 | 4 | 11 | 50 |
4. | VSG Offenbach | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 52 |
5. | SV Sangerhausen | 2 | 2 | 10 | 42 |
6. | SV Schott Jena | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 33½ |
7. | SK Marburg | 2 | 2 | 7½ | 29½ |
8. | SK 1858 Gießen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34½ |
9. | SV JP Jena | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29½ |
10. | BvK Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24½ |
11. | Medizin Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17½ |
12. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 |