Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
VSG Offenbach | 5 | − | 3 | SK Marburg | ||
1 | Michaelsen, Nils | ½ | : | ½ | Feldtmann, Thomas | 1 |
2 | Reschke, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Dorst, Johannes | 2 |
3 | Goreacinic, Dmitri | ½ | : | ½ | Rolle, Eric | 4 |
4 | Roosen, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Duncker, Joachim | 5 |
7 | Jakel, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Arnd | 6 |
8 | Stadtmueller, Harald | ½ | : | ½ | Prange, Dieter | 8 |
9 | Mueller, Horst | ½ | : | ½ | Starke, Dieter | 10 |
11 | Trumpp, Lothar | 1 | : | 0 | Kuhn, Gerhard | 12 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 5 | − | 3 | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 |
2 | Haensel, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
3 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Boehmer, Christian | 3 |
4 | Sieber, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Schaefer, Michael | 7 |
5 | Jacobi, Robin | 1 | : | 0 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 9 |
6 | Urban, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Frei, Markus | 11 |
10 | Pichl, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Wilke, Oliver | 13 |
11 | Wiemers, Holger Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lammer, Peter | 14 |
SV Oberursel | 6 | − | 2 | SV Schott Jena | ||
1 | Malek, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Koelsch, Maximillian | 1 |
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | + | : | − | Burmeister, Rick | 2 |
3 | Margolin, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Hellwig, Tobias | 4 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Dreyer, Michael Dr. | 6 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Albrecht | 7 |
6 | Koller, Jens | 1 | : | 0 | Bunke, Wilfried | 10 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Jan | 15 |
11 | Kuban, Guenther | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Uwe | 16 |
SV JP Jena | 1 | − | 7 | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
2 | Neidig, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Donchenko, Alexander | 1 |
3 | Darr, Sascha | ½ | : | ½ | Legde, Georg | 2 |
4 | Middelhoff, Cornelius | 0 | : | 1 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | 4 |
5 | Zipfel, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Derichs, Roger | 5 |
7 | Mucha, Annegret | 0 | : | 1 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 6 |
8 | August, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Henrich, Thomas | 7 |
12 | Wicklein, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Konrad, Lutz Dr. | 9 |
16 | Wolf, Isaak | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolph, Peter | 13 |
Medizin Erfurt | 4½ | − | 3½ | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Wendel, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Hausknecht, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Koch, Markus | 2 |
3 | Wehner, Jannis | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
4 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 1 | : | 0 | Wege, Jochen | 4 |
5 | Reichel, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Holvason, Juri | 5 |
6 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | ½ | : | ½ | Guenther, Peter | 6 |
7 | Jakob, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 7 |
10 | Fischer, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | De Visser, Leon | 10 |
SF Neuberg | 6 | − | 2 | SV Sangerhausen | ||
1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 | : | 0 | Hillmann, Michael | 2 |
3 | Seifert, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Engelmann, Jakob | 3 |
4 | Overbeck, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Heyder, Florian | 4 |
5 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Dustin | 5 |
7 | Kuenstler, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Duchrow, Oliver | 6 |
8 | Heck, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Guenther, Christian | 7 |
9 | Hankel, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Lieder, Konrad | 8 |
11 | Lehnert, Christian Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Buerckner, Georg | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Neuberg | 4 | 8 | 24½ | 111½ |
2. | SV Oberursel | 4 | 8 | 22½ | 99 |
3. | SV Empor Erfurt | 4 | 8 | 20½ | 92½ |
4. | VSG Offenbach | 4 | 6 | 16½ | 79 |
5. | SV Sangerhausen | 4 | 4 | 17 | 66½ |
6. | SK 1858 Gießen | 4 | 4 | 16 | 85 |
7. | SK Marburg | 4 | 4 | 16 | 67½ |
8. | BvK Frankfurt | 4 | 2 | 16 | 62 |
9. | Medizin Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 12 | 56 |
10. | SV Schott Jena | 4 | 2 | 12 | 55 |
11. | SV JP Jena | 4 | 0 | 10½ | 49 |
12. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 4 | 0 | 8½ | 41 |