Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
VSG Offenbach | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
1 | Michaelsen, Nils | 1 | : | 0 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 3 |
3 | Goreacinic, Dmitri | ½ | : | ½ | Sieber, Stephan | 4 |
4 | Roosen, Holger | + | : | − | Jacobi, Robin | 5 |
5 | Hoehn, Michael | + | : | − | Rudnitzki, Sergej | 7 |
6 | Mueller, Thorsten | − | : | + | Buckan, Jens | 9 |
7 | Jakel, Wolfgang | + | : | − | Wiemers, Holger Dr. | 11 |
8 | Stadtmueller, Harald | 0 | : | 1 | Schmuck, Helmut | 12 |
12 | Czech, Ludwig | 1 | : | 0 | Bergmann, Harald | 16 |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 5 | − | 3 | SK Marburg | ||
2 | Galdunts, Sergey | 1 | : | 0 | Feldtmann, Thomas | 1 |
3 | Boehmer, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Alber, Horst | 3 |
4 | Vettel, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Rolle, Eric | 4 |
6 | Felgendreher, Heiko | ½ | : | ½ | Duncker, Joachim | 5 |
7 | Schaefer, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Arnd | 6 |
8 | Klings, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Debus, Alfred | 7 |
9 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Prange, Dieter | 8 |
11 | Frei, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Starke, Dieter | 10 |
SV Oberursel | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV JP Jena | ||
1 | Malek, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Neidig, Stefan | 2 |
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | 1 | : | 0 | Darr, Sascha | 3 |
3 | Margolin, Boris | ½ | : | ½ | Middelhoff, Cornelius | 4 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | + | : | − | Zipfel, Frank | 5 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Mucha, Annegret | 7 |
6 | Koller, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | August, Daniel | 8 |
7 | Haakert, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Skarus, Steffen | 13 |
10 | Gries, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Wolf, Isaak | 16 |
SK 1858 Gießen | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Schott Jena | ||
1 | Donchenko, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Koelsch, Maximillian | 1 |
2 | Legde, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Babrikowski, Peter Dr. | 3 |
4 | Donchenko, Anatoli G | ½ | : | ½ | Hellwig, Tobias | 4 |
6 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Broemel, Richard | 5 |
7 | Henrich, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Dreyer, Michael Dr. | 6 |
8 | Gerber, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Albrecht | 7 |
12 | Eckhardt, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Bunke, Wilfried | 10 |
14 | Donchenko, Irina | ½ | : | ½ | Schlachetka, Werner | 14 |
Medizin Erfurt | 2½ | − | 5½ | SF Neuberg | ||
2 | Hausknecht, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 |
3 | Wehner, Jannis | 0 | : | 1 | Ohme, Melanie | 2 |
4 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 0 | : | 1 | Seifert, Christopher | 3 |
5 | Reichel, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Overbeck, Thorsten | 4 |
6 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 1 | : | 0 | Knickel, Aaron | 6 |
7 | Jakob, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Kuenstler, Christian | 7 |
10 | Fischer, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Heck, Norbert | 8 |
15 | Nguyen, Huy Dat | 0 | : | 1 | Lehnert, Christian Dr. | 11 |
SV Sangerhausen | 3½ | − | 4½ | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Strache, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Wendel, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Hillmann, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Koch, Markus | 2 |
3 | Engelmann, Jakob | 0 | : | 1 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
4 | Heyder, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Wege, Jochen | 4 |
5 | Richter, Dustin | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Peter | 6 |
6 | Duchrow, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 7 |
7 | Guenther, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | De Visser, Leon | 10 |
9 | Buerckner, Georg | + | : | − | Bagatsch, Thomas | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Neuberg | 9 | 17 | 51½ | 235 |
2. | SV Oberursel | 9 | 16 | 47 | 210½ |
3. | VSG Offenbach | 9 | 12 | 37½ | 168 |
4. | SK 1858 Gießen | 9 | 11 | 39½ | 195½ |
5. | SV Empor Erfurt | 9 | 11 | 37 | 167 |
6. | SV Sangerhausen | 9 | 8 | 36 | 148 |
7. | SK Marburg | 9 | 8 | 34½ | 154½ |
8. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 9 | 8 | 32 | 160½ |
9. | BvK Frankfurt | 9 | 7 | 35½ | 145 |
10. | SV Schott Jena | 9 | 4 | 29 | 129½ |
11. | Medizin Erfurt | 9 | 4 | 28½ | 126½ |
12. | SV JP Jena | 9 | 2 | 24 | 104 |