Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamburger SK V 4 4 SV Großhansdorf
22 Groetzbach, Julian ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 5
23 Hinrichs, Jan 1 : 0 Paul, Anatolij 6
27 Bildat, Juergen ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 7
28 Groetzbach, Daniel 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 8
30 Albers, Andreas 0 : 1 Spindel, Ulrich 9
32 Baberz, Alexander ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 10
33 Engel, Luis ½ : ½ Abrougui, Ammar 15
36 Ruehr, Wilfried + : Kroencke, Volker 16
 
SC Diogenes II 4 4 SK Marmstorf
2 Schulenburg, Torben 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 6
7 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 7
8 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Peschke, Andres 8
11 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Sakel, Nicolai 13
 
St. Pauli II SC Königsspringer II
1 Jacoby, Gisbert 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 2
3 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 3
4 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 4
5 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 5
6 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 8
7 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Goetz, Claus 9
9 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Schroeter, Baldur 11
11 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 1
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 2
3 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Foerster, Andreas 3
4 Kuberczyk, Christoph 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 4
5 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 5
6 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 6
8 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 7
9 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Weiße Dame
1 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
2 Schumacher, Norbert 0 : 1 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
4 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 0 : 1 Ludwig, Jan 3
6 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 4
7 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 1 : 0 Kuhle, Sebastian 5
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Winnicki, Alice 6
9 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Petru, Dennis 9
10 Berglitz, Regina 1 : 0 Pfeiffer, Daniel 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Union Eimsbüttel 2 4 10 42
2. SK Marmstorf 2 3   8½ 46½
3. SV Diagonale Harburg 2 2   9 46½
4. Hamburger SK IV 2 2   8 35
5. St. Pauli II 2 2   8 32½
6. SC Königsspringer II 2 2   7½ 35
7. SC Weiße Dame 2 2   7 33½
8. SV Großhansdorf 2 1   7½ 32
9. Hamburger SK V 2 1   7½ 29
10. SC Diogenes II 2 1   7 28