Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Weiße Dame Hamburger SK V
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Jan 23
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 24
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Sander, Johann 26
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Bildat, Juergen 27
5 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Baberz, Alexander 32
6 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Engel, Luis 33
9 Petru, Dennis 1 : 0 Elbracht, Michael 35
13 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 1 : 0 Ruehr, Wilfried 36
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel Hamburger SK IV
1 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Schumacher, Norbert 2
2 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 3
3 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 5
4 Voigt, Gerrit ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 6
5 Winter, Markus 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 7
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
7 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 10
 
SC Königsspringer II 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
4 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Kuberczyk, Christoph 4
5 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 5
9 Goetz, Claus 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 8
10 Hort, Max 0 : 1 Cotaru, Andrei 9
11 Schroeter, Baldur + : Holst, Marten 10
12 Raider, Eugen 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 12
 
SK Marmstorf St. Pauli II
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 3
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Prosch, Sebastian 4
4 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ David, Torsten 5
5 Ramme, Christoph 0 : 1 Wennmann, Thorsten 8
6 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 9
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 11
10 Kolschewski, Tobias 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 16
 
SV Großhansdorf 3 5 SC Diogenes II
3 Grote, Dirk 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 1
4 Baldauf, Bastian 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 2
5 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 3
6 Paul, Anatolij ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 4
7 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 5
8 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 6
9 Spindel, Ulrich ½ : ½ Groeppel, Peter 7
14 Cording, Thomas 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Marmstorf 3 5 13 65
2. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 4 13½ 52
3. Hamburger SK IV 3 4 12½ 61
4. SC Weiße Dame 3 4 12½ 58½
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 3 3 13 69½
6. SC Diogenes II 3 3 12 52½
7. SC Königsspringer II 3 3 11½ 48
8. St. Pauli II 3 2 11½ 50
9. SV Großhansdorf 3 1 10½ 43½
10. Hamburger SK V 3 1 10 40