Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamburger SK V SC Diogenes II
23 Hinrichs, Jan 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 2
25 Schmidt, Jade 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 3
26 Sander, Johann ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 4
27 Bildat, Juergen 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 5
29 Bluebaum, Bettina 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 6
30 Albers, Andreas 0 : 1 Groeppel, Peter 7
32 Baberz, Alexander 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 8
33 Engel, Luis 0 : 1 Schoenwolff, Kai 11
 
St. Pauli II SV Großhansdorf
3 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
4 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 3
6 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Storm, Roland 5
7 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 0 : 1 Paul, Anatolij 6
9 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 7
10 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 8
12 Neander, Swen 0 : 1 Spindel, Ulrich 9
13 Schuettler, Thomas ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 10
 
SV Diagonale Harburg SK Marmstorf
1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Wasmuth, Matthias 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
4 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 6
8 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 7
9 Cotaru, Andrei 1 : 0 Sakel, Nicolai 13
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Königsspringer II
1 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
2 Schumacher, Norbert 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 2
3 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 3
4 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 4
5 Kastek, Thomas 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 5
6 Engelbert, Christoph 1 : 0 Langmann, Markus 7
7 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 1 : 0 Pfreundt, Jakob 8
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Goetz, Claus 9
 
SC Weiße Dame SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 2
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 3
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 4
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Winter, Markus 5
5 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 6
6 Winnicki, Alice 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 7
9 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
15 Vukomanovic, Zeljko 0 : 1 Strobel, Holger 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Weiße Dame 4 6 17 83½
2. Hamburger SK IV 4 6 17 76
3. SV Diagonale Harburg 4 5 17½ 86
4. SK Marmstorf 4 5 16½ 84½
5. SC Diogenes II 4 5 16½ 65½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 17 63
7. SV Großhansdorf 4 3 16 68½
8. SC Königsspringer II 4 3 15 69
9. St. Pauli II 4 2 14 61
10. Hamburger SK V 4 1 13½ 63