Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Königsspringer II Hamburger SK V
2 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 22
3 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Jan 23
4 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 24
5 Dettmann, Steffen ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jade 25
6 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Sander, Johann 26
7 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Bildat, Juergen 27
8 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 28
9 Goetz, Claus 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Teodora 31
 
SK Marmstorf 3 5 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Henrich, Holger 2
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 3
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 4
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 5
6 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 6
7 Diekmann, Jens 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 7
14 Undritz, Bjoern 0 : 1 Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
 
SV Großhansdorf SC Weiße Dame
1 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
5 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
6 Paul, Anatolij 0 : 1 Ludwig, Jan 3
7 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 4
9 Spindel, Ulrich 0 : 1 Kuhle, Sebastian 5
10 Jordt, Joachim 0 : 1 Winnicki, Alice 6
13 Buhlmann, Jens ½ : ½ Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 12
15 Abrougui, Ammar 0 : 1 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 13
 
SC Diogenes II Hamburger SK IV
1 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Schumacher, Norbert 2
4 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 4
5 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 6
6 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 7
7 Groeppel, Peter 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
8 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
12 Xin, Ruidi 0 : 1 Berglitz, Regina 10
15 Gorbach, Mark 0 : 1 Fraas, Henning 15
 
St. Pauli II SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 1
3 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
4 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Kuberczyk, Christoph 4
5 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 5
6 Kohtz, Andreas 1 : 0 Stolberg-Rohr, Thomine 6
8 Wennmann, Thorsten 0 : 1 Becker, Martin 8
9 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 9
11 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 7 12 30½ 129
2. SC Königsspringer II 7 9 29 131
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 8 31½ 124½
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 8 30 144
5. SC Weiße Dame 7 8 28½ 134
6. SK Marmstorf 7 7 28 140
7. SC Diogenes II 7 7 28 117
8. St. Pauli II 7 5 26 119½
9. SV Großhansdorf 7 3 25 113
10. Hamburger SK V 7 3 23½ 108