Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamburger SK V SV Diagonale Harburg
22 Groetzbach, Julian 0 : 1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1
23 Hinrichs, Jan ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 3
24 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 4
25 Schmidt, Jade ½ : ½ Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 5
26 Sander, Johann 0 : 1 Becker, Martin 8
27 Bildat, Juergen 0 : 1 Cotaru, Andrei 9
28 Groetzbach, Daniel 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 10
31 Rogozenco, Teodora 0 : 1 Hernandez, David 12
 
Hamburger SK IV St. Pauli II
1 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Jacoby, Gisbert 1
3 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Hedden, Helge, Dr. ½ : ½ Prosch, Sebastian 4
6 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ David, Torsten 5
7 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 7
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wennmann, Thorsten 8
9 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 9
10 Berglitz, Regina 0 : 1 Mueller, Frank 11
 
SC Weiße Dame SC Diogenes II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Torben 2
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 3
3 Ludwig, Jan 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 4
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 6
5 Kuhle, Sebastian 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 7
6 Winnicki, Alice 0 : 1 Neumann, Michael 9
9 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Schoenwolff, Kai 11
12 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 1 : 0 Gorbach, Mark 15
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 7 SV Großhansdorf
1 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 1
2 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 2
3 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 5
4 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Paul, Anatolij 6
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 7
7 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 8
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 0 : 1 Jordt, Joachim 10
9 Strobel, Holger 0 : 1 Cording, Thomas 14
 
SC Königsspringer II SK Marmstorf
2 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
5 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 4
6 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
9 Goetz, Claus ½ : ½ Peschke, Matthias 6
10 Hort, Max 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 7
12 Raider, Eugen 1 : 0 Peschke, Andres 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 8 12 34 144
2. SV Diagonale Harburg 8 10 35½ 169
3. SC Weiße Dame 8 10 34 161½
4. SK Marmstorf 8 9 32½ 162½
5. SC Königsspringer II 8 9 32½ 144½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 8 32½ 129½
7. St. Pauli II 8 7 30½ 140½
8. SC Diogenes II 8 7 30½ 125½
9. SV Großhansdorf 8 5 32 144
10. Hamburger SK V 8 3 26 119